2019-20 Season

Tam-O-Shanter Summer Tournament recap (and other tournament information)

TENTATIVE schedule, as of July 2, 2019. Includes League games (within a Division), Crossover games (between Divisions, do not count in standings), tournaments, and other non-league games. See May 22 news release for more information on league restructuring.

2019-20 Season

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2019-11-22 17:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmPerrysburg JVLeagueCube
2019-11-22 17:00:28November 22, 2019Northview 17:00:285:00 pmBedfordNon-LeagueTOS 2
2019-11-22 17:30:16November 22, 2019St. John’s JV 17:30:165:30 pmMaumeeCrossoverTOS 1
2019-11-22 19:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburgLeagueCube
2019-11-22 19:00:23November 22, 2019St. John’s 19:00:237:00 pmAvonNon-LeagueTOS 1
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019Springfield 21:00:009:00 pmClayLeagueTOS 1
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeagueTOS 2
2019-11-23 15:00:50November 23, 2019Bowling Green 15:00:503:00 pmThomas WorthingtonNon-LeagueBGSU
2019-11-23 18:00:10November 23, 2019St. John’s JV 18:00:106:00 pmOlentangy Liberty JVNon-LeagueTOS 2
2019-11-23 19:00:25November 23, 2019St. John’s 19:00:257:00 pmOlentangy LibertyNon-LeagueTOS 1
2019-11-23 21:30:00November 23, 2019Lake 21:30:009:30 pmMaumeeLeagueBGSU
2019-11-24 11:00:04November 24, 2019Perrysburg 11:00:0411:00 amNorthern KentuckyNon-LeagueTOS 1
2019-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2019Northview 13:00:001:00 pmSt. FrancisLeagueTOS 1
2019-11-24 13:30:54November 24, 2019Bowling Green 13:30:541:30 pmRocky RiverNon-LeagueBGSU
2019-11-29 07:25:05November 29, 2019Northview 07:25:05TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 08:34:04November 29, 2019Bowling Green 08:34:04TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 08:39:20November 29, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:39:20TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-29 08:40:05November 29, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 08:40:05TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-29 09:32:24November 29, 2019Perrysburg 09:32:24TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-29 09:33:21November 29, 2019Perrysburg JV 09:33:21TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-29 17:57:10November 29, 2019St. John’s 17:57:10TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 21:28:11November 29, 2019St. John’s JV 21:28:11TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 07:27:41November 30, 2019Northview 07:27:41TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 07:28:49November 30, 2019Northview 07:28:49TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:35:30November 30, 2019Bowling Green 08:35:30TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:40:44November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:40:44TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-30 08:41:23November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 08:41:23TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-30 08:43:51November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:43:51TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-30 08:44:32November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 08:44:32TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-11-30 09:34:24November 30, 2019Perrysburg 09:34:24TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 09:35:04November 30, 2019Perrysburg JV 09:35:04TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 09:35:42November 30, 2019Perrysburg JV 09:35:42TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 09:36:39November 30, 2019Perrysburg 09:36:39TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 17:39:29November 30, 2019Bowling Green 17:39:29TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:55:47November 30, 2019St. John’s 17:55:47TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:56:30November 30, 2019St. John’s 17:56:30TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:28:52November 30, 2019St. John’s JV 21:28:52TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:29:45November 30, 2019St. John’s JV 21:29:45TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:31:36December 1, 2019Northview 07:31:36TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 08:36:19December 1, 2019Bowling Green 08:36:19TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 08:42:37December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:42:37TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-12-01 08:43:14December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 08:43:14TBDTournamentChiller (Columbus)
2019-12-01 09:37:22December 1, 2019Perrysburg 09:37:22TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-12-01 09:37:59December 1, 2019Perrysburg JV 09:37:59TBDTournamentDiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-12-01 17:55:04December 1, 2019St. John’s 17:55:04TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 21:30:20December 1, 2019St. John’s JV 21:30:20TBDTournamentCold Turkey (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-06 09:39:42December 6, 2019Perrysburg 09:39:42TBDTournamentHamilton (Kent)
2019-12-06 17:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeagueCube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeagueCube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Northview 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-06 21:00:00December 6, 2019Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-07 09:40:28December 7, 2019Perrysburg 09:40:28TBDTournamentHamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 09:41:06December 7, 2019Perrysburg 09:41:06TBDTournamentHamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 14:30:31December 7, 2019Bowling Green 14:30:312:30 pmApplebyNon-LeagueTOS 1
2019-12-07 16:00:47December 7, 2019Gilmour JV 16:00:474:00 pmSt. John’s JVNon-LeagueGilmour, Gates Mills
2019-12-07 18:00:51December 7, 2019St. John’s 18:00:516:00 pmMidland DowNon-LeagueTOS 1
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmLakeLeagueIce House
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Southview 19:00:007:00 pmFremontLeagueTOS 2
2019-12-07 20:00:00December 7, 2019Northview 20:00:008:00 pmFindlayLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Clay 21:00:009:00 pmMaumeeLeagueIce House
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmFindlay JVLeagueTOS 2
2019-12-08 08:00:36December 8, 2019Bowling Green 08:00:368:00 amApplebyNon-LeagueBGSU
2019-12-08 09:42:00December 8, 2019Perrysburg 09:42:00TBDTournamentHamilton (Kent)
2019-12-13 16:10:06December 13, 2019Bowling Green 16:10:06TBDTournamentThornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-13 17:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeagueCube
2019-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2019Southview 18:00:006:00 pmClayLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-13 18:00:29December 13, 2019Perrysburg 18:00:296:00 pmMaumeeCrossoverTOS 2
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeagueCube
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmFremontLeagueIce House
2019-12-13 19:00:39December 13, 2019Lake 19:00:397:00 pmSpringfieldLeagueBGSU
2019-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s 20:00:008:00 pmNorthviewLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-13 21:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmNorthview JVLeagueTOS 2
2019-12-14 16:00:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 16:00:004:00 pmFindlay JVLeagueBGSU
2019-12-14 16:11:18December 14, 2019Bowling Green 16:11:18TBDTournamentThornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 16:11:57December 14, 2019Bowling Green 16:11:57TBDTournamentThornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 17:00:00December 14, 2019Northview 17:00:005:00 pmPerrysburgLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:30:005:30 pmFindlayLeagueBGSU
2019-12-14 19:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Maumee 20:30:008:30 pmSpringfieldLeagueBGSU
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Northview JV 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburg JVLeagueTOS 2
2019-12-14 21:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeagueTOS 1
2019-12-15 12:00:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeagueBGSU
2019-12-15 13:30:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeagueBGSU
2019-12-15 15:30:00December 15, 2019Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmLakeLeagueFremont
2019-12-15 15:30:29December 15, 2019Centerville 15:30:293:30 pmPerrysburgNon-LeagueSouth Metro (Centerville)
2019-12-15 16:12:35December 15, 2019Bowling Green 16:12:35TBDTournamentThornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-20 07:48:39December 20, 2019Northview 07:48:39TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 17:00:00December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:00:005:00 pmBowling GreenLeagueBGSU
2019-12-20 17:52:19December 20, 2019St. John’s 17:52:19TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Lake 19:00:007:00 pmSouthviewLeagueBGSU
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmMaumeeLeagueIce House
2019-12-20 21:00:00December 20, 2019Clay 21:00:009:00 pmFremontLeagueIce House
2019-12-20 21:37:17December 20, 2019St. John’s JV 21:37:17TBDTournamentHall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 07:49:38December 21, 2019Northview 07:49:38TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:50:30December 21, 2019Northview 07:50:30TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:00:00December 21, 2019Maumee 17:00:005:00 pmFremontLeagueBGSU
2019-12-21 17:50:55December 21, 2019St. John’s 17:50:55TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:51:37December 21, 2019St. John’s 17:51:37TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeagueBGSU
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Clay 19:00:007:00 pmLakeLeagueIce House
2019-12-21 21:00:00December 21, 2019Whitmer 21:00:009:00 pmSouthviewLeagueIce House
2019-12-21 21:38:04December 21, 2019St. John’s JV 21:38:04TBDTournamentHall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 21:38:54December 21, 2019St. John’s JV 21:38:54TBDTournamentHall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 07:51:24December 22, 2019Northview 07:51:24TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 13:30:10December 22, 2019Bowling Green 13:30:101:30 pmBrooklynNon-LeagueBGSU
2019-12-22 17:50:13December 22, 2019St. John’s 17:50:13TBDTournamentPadua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 21:39:36December 22, 2019St. John’s JV 21:39:36TBDTournamentHall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-27 08:18:20December 27, 2019Bowling Green 08:18:20TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-27 08:23:32December 27, 2019Findlay 08:23:32TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-27 09:48:34December 27, 2019Perrysburg 09:48:34TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-27 09:49:20December 27, 2019Perrysburg 09:49:20TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-27 17:49:30December 27, 2019St. John’s 17:49:30TBDTournamentMiller (Traverse City)
2019-12-28 08:24:18December 28, 2019Bowling Green 08:24:18TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-28 08:25:27December 28, 2019Bowling Green 08:25:27TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-28 08:26:47December 28, 2019Findlay 08:26:47TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-28 08:28:38December 28, 2019Findlay 08:28:38TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-28 09:49:59December 28, 2019Perrysburg 09:49:59TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-28 17:48:51December 28, 2019St. John’s 17:48:51TBDTournamentMiller (Traverse City)
2019-12-29 08:26:06December 29, 2019Bowling Green 08:26:06TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-29 08:27:27December 29, 2019Findlay 08:27:27TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-29 09:50:41December 29, 2019Perrysburg 09:50:41TBDTournamentHolly Daze (Cube, BGSU)
2019-12-29 17:48:06December 29, 2019St. John’s 17:48:06TBDTournamentMiller (Traverse City)
2020-01-03 18:30:28January 3, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:286:30 pmBedfordNon-LeagueTOS 2
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020Clay 19:00:007:00 pmSouthviewLeagueIce House
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-03 20:30:00January 3, 2020Springfield 20:30:008:30 pmMaumeeLeagueTOS 2
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020Lake 21:00:009:00 pmWhitmerLeagueIce House
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-04 13:30:00January 4, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmNorthviewLeagueBGSU
2020-01-04 17:00:00January 4, 2020Southview 17:00:005:00 pmMaumeeLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburgLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-04 20:30:00January 4, 2020St. John’s JV 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburg JVLeagueTOS 2
2020-01-04 21:00:00January 4, 2020Springfield 21:00:009:00 pmWhitmerLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-05 13:00:34January 5, 2020Northview 13:00:341:00 pmShaker HeightsNon-LeagueTOS 1
2020-01-05 13:30:58January 5, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:581:30 pmNormandyNon-LeagueBGSU
2020-01-10 17:00:24January 10, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:245:00 pmNorthwest EaglesNon-LeagueCube
2020-01-10 17:30:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:30:005:30 pmNorthview JVLeagueBGSU
2020-01-10 18:00:05January 10, 2020Livonia Churchill 18:00:056:00 pmSt. John’sNon-LeagueEdgar, Livonia
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeagueBGSU
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeagueCube
2020-01-10 19:30:58January 10, 2020St. John’s JV 19:30:587:30 pmLakeCrossoverTOS 2
2020-01-10 21:00:00January 10, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmPerrysburg JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-10 21:30:00January 10, 2020Clay 21:30:009:30 pmSpringfieldLeagueIce House
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:00:005:00 pmFindlay JVLeagueBGSU
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Springfield 17:00:005:00 pmSouthviewLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:006:30 pmFindlayLeagueBGSU
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmClayLeagueIce House
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-11 20:30:00January 11, 2020Maumee 20:30:008:30 pmLakeLeagueBGSU
2020-01-11 21:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-12 13:30:00January 12, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeagueBGSU
2020-01-12 15:30:00January 12, 2020Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmMaumeeLeagueFremont
2020-01-17 08:01:59January 17, 2020Northview 08:01:59TBDTournamentMeadville (PA)
2020-01-17 16:18:48January 17, 2020Appleby 16:18:48TBDBowling GreenNon-LeagueToronto (Canada)
2020-01-17 17:44:27January 17, 2020St. John’s 17:44:27TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 21:42:38January 17, 2020St. John’s JV 21:42:38TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 08:02:58January 18, 2020Northview 08:02:58TBDTournamentMeadville (PA)
2020-01-18 08:04:03January 18, 2020Northview 08:04:03TBDTournamentMeadville (PA)
2020-01-18 16:20:24January 18, 2020Hope 16:20:24TBDBowling GreenNon-LeagueToronto (Canada)
2020-01-18 17:42:50January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:42:50TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 17:43:36January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:43:36TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 21:43:31January 18, 2020St. John’s JV 21:43:31TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 21:44:10January 18, 2020St. John’s JV 21:44:10TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 08:05:30January 19, 2020Northview 08:05:30TBDTournamentMeadville (PA)
2020-01-19 09:00:29January 19, 2020Trinity 09:00:299:00 amBowling GreenNon-LeagueToronto (Canada)
2020-01-19 15:30:00January 19, 2020Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfieldLeagueFremont
2020-01-19 17:41:37January 19, 2020St. John’s 17:41:37TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 21:44:52January 19, 2020St. John’s JV 21:44:52TBDTournamentRasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-24 17:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeagueCube
2020-01-24 17:30:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:30:005:30 pmNorthview JVLeagueBGSU
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeagueBGSU
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeagueCube
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Southview 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Springfield 19:00:007:00 pmLakeLeagueTOS 2
2020-01-24 21:00:01January 24, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:019:00 pmClayCrossoverTOS 1
2020-01-25 16:28:19January 25, 2020Normandy 16:28:19TBDBowling GreenNon-LeagueRies (Parma)
2020-01-25 17:00:00January 25, 2020Lake 17:00:005:00 pmFremontLeagueBGSU
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburg JVLeagueBGSU
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Northview 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-25 20:30:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburgLeagueBGSU
2020-01-25 21:00:00January 25, 2020Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-26 13:30:00January 26, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmFindlayLeagueBGSU
2020-01-26 15:30:00January 26, 2020Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmClayLeagueFremont
2020-01-31 17:00:00January 31, 2020Maumee 17:00:005:00 pmSouthviewLeagueBGSU
2020-01-31 17:40:46January 31, 2020St. John’s 17:40:46TBDTournamentHoosier (South Bend)
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020Lake 19:00:007:00 pmClayLeagueBGSU
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-31 19:30:18January 31, 2020St. John’s JV 19:30:187:30 pmFremontCrossoverTOS 2
2020-01-31 21:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmNorthview JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-01-31 21:10:54January 31, 2020Archbishop Alter 21:10:549:10 pmPerrysburgNon-LeagueNTPRD Chiller (Springfield)
2020-02-01 15:00:56February 1, 2020Beavercreek 15:00:563:00 pmPerrysburgNon-LeagueKettering
2020-02-01 17:40:00February 1, 2020St. John’s 17:40:00TBDTournamentHoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 18:00:00February 1, 2020Springfield 18:00:006:00 pmFremontLeagueTOS 2
2020-02-01 19:00:00February 1, 2020Southview 19:00:007:00 pmLakeLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-01 21:00:00February 1, 2020Bowling Green 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony WayneLeagueBGSU
2020-02-02 12:00:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg JV 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeagueBGSU
2020-02-02 13:30:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeagueBGSU
2020-02-02 15:30:00February 2, 2020Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmWhitmerLeagueFremont
2020-02-02 17:30:23February 2, 2020Northwest Eagles 17:30:235:30 pmFindlay JVNon-LeagueFremont
2020-02-02 17:37:33February 2, 2020St. John’s 17:37:33TBDTournamentHoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-07 17:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmNorthview JVLeagueCube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeagueCube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-08 17:00:00February 8, 2020Northview 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony WayneLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-08 18:30:20February 8, 2020Strongsville 18:30:206:30 pmBowling GreenNon-LeagueOBM (Strongsville)
2020-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2020Clay 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeagueIce House
2020-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmFindlay JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2020Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeagueTOS 2
2020-02-09 12:00:00February 9, 2020Perrysburg JV 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeagueBGSU
2020-02-09 13:30:00February 9, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmPerrysburgLeagueBGSU
2020-02-09 15:30:00February 9, 2020Fremont 15:30:003:30 pmSouthviewLeagueFremont
2020-02-14 17:30:00February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:30:005:30 pmSt. John’s JVLeagueBGSU
2020-02-14 19:00:00February 14, 2020Maumee 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeagueBGSU
2020-02-14 21:00:00February 14, 2020Southview 21:00:009:00 pmSpringfieldLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-15 11:00:41February 15, 2020St. John’s 11:00:4111:00 amSt. Ignatius PrepNon-LeagueTOS 1
2020-02-15 17:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeagueBGSU
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeagueBGSU
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-15 21:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmFindlay JVLeagueTOS 1
2020-02-15 21:30:00February 15, 2020Whitmer 21:30:009:30 pmSpringfieldLeagueIce House
2020-02-16 11:30:00February 16, 2020Maumee 11:30:0011:30 amClayLeagueBGSU
2020-02-16 13:30:32February 16, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:321:30 pmNon-LeagueBGSU
2020-02-21 21:50:54February 21, 2020St. John’s JV 21:50:54TBDTournamentJV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-22 21:51:48February 22, 2020St. John’s JV 21:51:48TBDTournamentJV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-23 21:52:37February 23, 2020St. John’s JV 21:52:37TBDTournamentJV State (Lakewood)

There are no completed games yet, of course, but this is how the teams are grouped in Divisions:

Red Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000

White Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000

JV Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000
10000000