2019-20 Season: All teams

2019-20 Season

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2019-11-22 17:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay JV7 - 0Perrysburg JVLeague
The Cube
2019-11-22 17:00:28November 22, 2019Northview5 - 3Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 17:30:16November 22, 2019St. John’s JV11 - 1MaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 18:00:48November 22, 2019Lenawee United [MI]6 - 0WhitmerNon-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-11-22 19:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay3 - 2PerrysburgLeague
The Cube
2019-11-22 19:00:23November 22, 2019St. John’s7 - 1AvonNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 19:00:50November 22, 2019Riverview [MI]5 - 4St. FrancisNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2019-11-22 19:00:54November 22, 2019Southview4 - 9Bowling GreenCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)7 - 4ClayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019St. Francis JV10 - 0Anthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-23 08:00:28November 23, 2019Clay2 - 15Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-11-23 11:30:05November 23, 2019Saline JV [MI]0 - 4St. Francis JVNon-League
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
2019-11-23 12:00:06November 23, 2019Lenawee United [MI]8 - 0Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-11-23 13:00:40November 23, 2019Saline [MI]3 - 5St. FrancisNon-League
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
2019-11-23 14:40:21November 23, 2019Talawanda6 - 1FindlayNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2019-11-23 15:00:50November 23, 2019Bowling Green1 - 5Thomas WorthingtonNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-23 17:00:45November 23, 2019Anthony Wayne3 - 1Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 19:00:25November 23, 2019St. John’s1 - 2Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 21:30:00November 23, 2019Lake (Flyers club)15 - 0MaumeeLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-11-24 11:00:04November 24, 2019Perrysburg3 - 8Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2019Northview3 - 2St. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:30:54November 24, 2019Bowling Green1 - 11Rocky RiverNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-24 20:30:45November 24, 2019Lake (Flyers club)0 - 7Anthony WayneCrossover
BGSU Slater
2019-11-29 11:00:55November 29, 2019Northview JV0 - 11St. Francis JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 13:00:11November 29, 2019Maumee1 - 15St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 13:00:36November 29, 2019Clay1 - 10Chagrin FallsTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-29 14:45:05November 29, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 7Upper Arlington JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-29 14:45:20November 29, 2019Dublin Coffman1 - 10Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-29 15:00:10November 29, 2019Gilmour2 - 4St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 16:30:47November 29, 2019Whitmer1 - 4LakewoodTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-29 17:00:45November 29, 2019St. Francis1 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 17:30:24November 29, 2019Centerville0 - 9PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-29 17:30:59November 29, 2019Fremont (Ice Wolves)4 - 0Gilmour JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:00:57November 29, 2019Findlay4 - 1St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:30:04November 29, 2019Bowling Green0 - 10St. EdwardTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 21:00:05November 29, 2019Northview7 - 3Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:00:29November 30, 2019Gilmour JV1 - 4St. Francis JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:00:42November 30, 2019Maumee0 - 10Northview JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:30:41November 30, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]3 - 2NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:30:52November 30, 2019St. John’s JV1 - 8Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:45:44November 30, 2019Upper Arlington4 - 0Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Bowling Green1 - 8GilmourTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty6 - 6St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:30:24November 30, 2019Elder1 - 14PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 12:30:18November 30, 2019St. Edward1 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:30:43November 30, 2019Newark (Generals)4 - 4FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:45:23November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 7Olentangy Liberty JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-30 15:00:17November 30, 2019Clay0 - 10CanfieldTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-30 15:00:45November 30, 2019Gilmour JV8 - 2St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 15:00:54November 30, 2019St. Francis JV15 - 0MaumeeTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:20November 30, 2019Northview JV1 - 9Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:39November 30, 2019Perrysburg12 - 1Archbishop AlterTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 17:00:47November 30, 2019St. John’s4 - 2St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 18:15:51November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne5 - 0Northeast (Storm)Tournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 18:30:14November 30, 2019Whitmer0 - 6NormandyTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-30 19:00:20November 30, 2019Gilmour6 - 1FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 19:00:49November 30, 2019Northview1 - 2St. EdwardTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 20:45:32November 30, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (U15AA)6 - 1Anthony Wayne JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-30 21:00:05November 30, 2019St. Francis6 - 0Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:29November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty7 - 0Bowling GreenTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:30:32December 1, 2019Maumee0 - 11St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:45:14December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne JV5 - 3Dublin Jerome JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-12-01 08:00:57December 1, 2019Gilmour JV8 - 1Northview JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 09:00:19December 1, 2019Bowling Green2 - 4Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 10:30:21December 1, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]2 - 5NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 11:00:22December 1, 2019Perrysburg7 - 2Athens (Bobcats)Tournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-12-01 11:15:37December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne2 - 1Dublin JeromeTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-12-01 12:00:07December 1, 2019Findlay3 - 6GilmourTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 12:30:25December 1, 2019Normandy12 - 3ClayTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-12-01 13:30:45December 1, 2019St. Francis JV4 - 1Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 14:00:41December 1, 2019St. Edward3 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 15:30:04December 1, 2019St. John’s3 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 17:45:25December 1, 2019Whitmer1 - 5Chagrin FallsTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-12-06 17:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay JV6 - 3St. John’s JVLeague
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay2 - 5St. John’sLeague
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Northview13 - 3Bowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-06 19:30:04December 6, 2019East Grand Rapids [MI]3 - 6St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-06 20:00:33December 6, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)0 - 8Lenawee United [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-06 21:00:00December 6, 2019Northview JV0 - 9St. Francis JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-06 21:00:42December 6, 2019Perrysburg4 - 3SolonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 10:00:10December 7, 2019St. Xavier JV6 - 0Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 11:00:28December 7, 2019Mentor6 - 0PerrysburgTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 11:45:38December 7, 2019St. Xavier5 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 14:30:31December 7, 2019Bowling Green0 - 8Appleby [ON]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 15:00:06December 7, 2019Forest Hills Northern-Eastern [MI]4 - 3St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-07 16:00:43December 7, 2019Moeller JV6 - 2Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 16:00:47December 7, 2019Gilmour JV10 - 0St. John’s JVNon-League
Gilmour, Gates Mills
2019-12-07 18:00:51December 7, 2019St. John’s1 - 3Midland Dow [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Whitmer0 - 4Lake (Flyers club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Southview14 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-07 20:00:00December 7, 2019Northview3 - 2FindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Clay10 - 0MaumeeLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Northview JV2 - 2Findlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-07 21:45:06December 7, 2019Perrysburg0 - 4HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-08 08:00:18December 8, 2019Moeller1 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-08 08:30:00December 8, 2019Perrysburg2 - 3HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-13 17:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeague
The Cube
2019-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2019Southview 18:00:006:00 pmClayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-13 18:00:29December 13, 2019Perrysburg 18:00:296:00 pmMaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeague
The Cube
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-13 19:00:39December 13, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 19:00:397:00 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s 20:00:008:00 pmNorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-13 20:00:06December 13, 2019Bowling Green 20:00:068:00 pmHudsonTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-13 21:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmNorthview JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-14 16:00:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 16:00:004:00 pmFindlay JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 16:11:18December 14, 2019Bowling Green 16:11:18TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 17:00:00December 14, 2019Northview 17:00:005:00 pmPerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:30:005:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 19:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Maumee 20:30:008:30 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Northview JV 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-14 21:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-15 12:00:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-15 13:30:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-15 15:30:00December 15, 2019Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmLake (Flyers club)League
Fremont Rec
2019-12-15 15:30:29December 15, 2019Centerville 15:30:293:30 pmPerrysburgNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2019-12-15 16:12:35December 15, 2019Bowling Green 16:12:35TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-20 16:00:19December 20, 2019University School 16:00:194:00 pmSt. John’sTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 17:00:00December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:00:005:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 17:00:40December 20, 2019Holy Name 17:00:405:00 pmSt. FrancisTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:39December 20, 2019Shaker Heights 18:00:396:00 pmNorthviewTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:47December 20, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club) 18:00:476:00 pmSt. Francis JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 19:00:007:00 pmSouthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmMaumeeLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-20 19:00:16December 20, 2019Upper Arlington 19:00:167:00 pmFindlayTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 19:30:17December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 19:30:177:30 pmSt. John’s JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-20 21:00:00December 20, 2019Clay 21:00:009:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-20 21:00:04December 20, 2019Perrysburg JV 21:00:049:00 pmNorthview JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 07:20:37December 21, 2019St. Francis 07:20:377:20 amShaker HeightsTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:40:55December 21, 2019St. John’s 07:40:557:40 amHoly NameTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:10:02December 21, 2019Findlay 09:10:029:10 amPaduaTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:38December 21, 2019Northview 09:30:389:30 amUpper ArlingtonTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:59December 21, 2019St. John’s JV 09:30:599:30 amSpringfield (Blue Devils club)Tournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 10:30:33December 21, 2019Northview JV 10:30:3310:30 amAnthony Wayne JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 12:00:25December 21, 2019St. Francis JV 12:00:2512:00 pmPerrysburg JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 15:00:30December 21, 2019Holy Name 15:00:303:00 pmNorthviewTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:00:00December 21, 2019Maumee 17:00:005:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 17:00:31December 21, 2019Upper Arlington 17:00:315:00 pmSt. FrancisTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 18:00:26December 21, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club) 18:00:266:00 pmNorthview JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Clay 19:00:007:00 pmLake (Flyers club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-21 19:30:54December 21, 2019Perrysburg JV 19:30:547:30 pmSt. John’s JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 20:00:21December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne 20:00:218:00 pmBedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-21 20:40:41December 21, 2019Shaker Heights 20:40:418:40 pmFindlayTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 21:00:00December 21, 2019Whitmer 21:00:009:00 pmSouthviewLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-21 21:00:29December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 21:00:299:00 pmSt. Francis JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 21:00:37December 21, 2019St. Edward 21:00:379:00 pmSt. John’sTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 07:51:24December 22, 2019Northview 07:51:24TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 08:52:06December 22, 2019Anthony Wayne JV 08:52:06TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 13:30:10December 22, 2019Bowling Green 13:30:101:30 pmBrooklynNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-22 14:59:04December 22, 2019St. Francis JV 14:59:04TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 15:37:21December 22, 2019St. Francis 15:37:21TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 17:50:13December 22, 2019St. John’s 17:50:13TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 19:30:17December 22, 2019Avon Lake 19:30:177:30 pmClayNon-League
Hamilton, Rocky River
2019-12-22 19:42:21December 22, 2019Findlay 19:42:21TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 21:38:04December 22, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club) 21:38:04TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 21:39:36December 22, 2019St. John’s JV 21:39:36TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 23:03:47December 22, 2019Perrysburg JV 23:03:47TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 23:05:01December 22, 2019Northview JV 23:05:01TBDTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-26 10:56:19December 26, 2019Whitmer 10:56:19TBDTournament
Cincinnati
2019-12-26 12:11:50December 26, 2019Southview 12:11:50TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-26 12:12:39December 26, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 12:12:39TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-26 20:30:06December 26, 2019St. John’s 20:30:068:30 pmTraverse City Central [MI]Tournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 10:56:58December 27, 2019Whitmer 10:56:58TBDTournament
Cincinnati
2019-12-27 11:30:08December 27, 2019Benedictine 11:30:0811:30 amClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-27 12:00:19December 27, 2019Anthony Wayne 12:00:1912:00 pmCleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 12:13:16December 27, 2019Southview 12:13:16TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-27 12:13:58December 27, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 12:13:58TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-27 14:00:14December 27, 2019Northview JV 14:00:142:00 pmPeters Twp JV [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 14:00:34December 27, 2019Perrysburg 14:00:342:00 pmMoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 18:00:20December 27, 2019Bowling Green 18:00:206:00 pmOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 18:30:30December 27, 2019St. John’s 18:30:306:30 pmTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 18:50:27December 27, 2019Findlay JV 18:50:27TBDTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-27 19:00:32December 27, 2019Findlay 19:00:327:00 pmCleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 19:30:07December 27, 2019Northview 19:30:077:30 pmBaldwin [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 19:30:08December 27, 2019Cleveland Heights 19:30:087:30 pmClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-27 20:00:20December 27, 2019New Albany 20:00:208:00 pmPerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 21:00:52December 27, 2019Cathedral Prep JV [PA] 21:00:529:00 pmNorthview JVTournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 09:45:04December 28, 2019Northview 09:45:049:45 amNorth Hills [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 10:00:08December 28, 2019Moeller 10:00:0810:00 amAnthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 10:57:52December 28, 2019Whitmer 10:57:52TBDTournament
Cincinnati
2019-12-28 12:00:18December 28, 2019Bowling Green 12:00:1812:00 pmNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 12:00:47December 28, 2019Findlay 12:00:4712:00 pmOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 12:14:35December 28, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 12:14:35TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-28 12:15:27December 28, 2019Southview 12:15:27TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-28 13:00:51December 28, 2019St. John’s 13:00:51TBDTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-28 13:15:39December 28, 2019Northview JV 13:15:391:15 pmWest Allegheny JV [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 14:00:27December 28, 2019Lenawee United [MI] 14:00:272:00 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)Non-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-12-28 16:00:00December 28, 2019Strongsville 16:00:004:00 pmClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-28 17:00:59December 28, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue) 17:00:595:00 pmPerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 18:00:53December 28, 2019Olentangy Braves 18:00:536:00 pmAnthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 18:52:14December 28, 2019Findlay JV 18:52:14TBDTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-28 18:52:54December 28, 2019Findlay JV 18:52:54TBDTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-28 19:00:38December 28, 2019Findlay 19:00:387:00 pmNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 19:30:55December 28, 2019Penn Trafford [PA] 19:30:557:30 pmNorthviewTournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 20:00:27December 28, 2019Bowling Green 20:00:278:00 pmMoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 10:00:41December 29, 2019Perrysburg 10:00:4110:00 amOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 10:31:45December 29, 2019Northview 10:31:45TBDTournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-29 10:58:26December 29, 2019Whitmer 10:58:26TBDTournament
Cincinnati
2019-12-29 11:29:36December 29, 2019Northview JV 11:29:36TBDTournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-29 11:30:35December 29, 2019Anthony Wayne 11:30:3511:30 amNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 12:00:27December 29, 2019Moeller 12:00:2712:00 pmFindlayTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 12:16:06December 29, 2019Southview 12:16:06TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-29 12:16:51December 29, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 12:16:51TBDTournament
Lake Winter (Ottawa Park)
2019-12-29 13:30:06December 29, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue) 13:30:061:30 pmBowling GreenTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 18:53:31December 29, 2019Findlay JV 18:53:31TBDTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-29 21:51:34December 29, 2019Clay 21:51:34TBDTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2020-01-03 14:16:48January 3, 2020St. Francis 14:16:48TBDTournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-03 15:01:33January 3, 2020St. Francis JV 15:01:33TBDTournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-03 18:30:28January 3, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:286:30 pmBedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020Clay 19:00:007:00 pmSouthviewLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-03 19:00:25January 3, 2020Findlay JV 19:00:257:00 pmNormandyNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-03 20:30:00January 3, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club) 20:30:008:30 pmMaumeeLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020Lake (Flyers club) 21:00:009:00 pmWhitmerLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 13:30:00January 4, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-04 14:17:32January 4, 2020St. Francis 14:17:32TBDTournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 14:18:09January 4, 2020St. Francis 14:18:09TBDTournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 15:02:13January 4, 2020St. Francis JV 15:02:13TBDTournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 15:02:51January 4, 2020St. Francis JV 15:02:51TBDTournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 17:00:00January 4, 2020Southview 17:00:005:00 pmMaumeeLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 18:30:00January 4, 2020Anthony Wayne 18:30:006:30 pmNormandyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 19:00:53January 4, 2020Findlay 19:00:537:00 pmBedford [MI]Non-League
The Cube
2020-01-04 20:30:00January 4, 2020St. John’s JV 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 21:00:00January 4, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club) 21:00:009:00 pmWhitmerLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-05 13:00:34January 5, 2020Northview 13:00:341:00 pmShaker HeightsNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-05 13:30:58January 5, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:581:30 pmNormandyNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-05 14:00:10January 5, 2020Springboro 14:00:102:00 pmFindlayNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2020-01-05 14:18:47January 5, 2020St. Francis 14:18:47TBDTournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 15:03:31January 5, 2020St. Francis JV 15:03:31TBDTournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-10 17:00:24January 10, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:245:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)Crossover
The Cube
2020-01-10 17:30:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:30:005:30 pmNorthview JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 18:00:05January 10, 2020Livonia Churchill [MI] 18:00:056:00 pmSt. John’sNon-League
Edgar, Livonia
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
The Cube
2020-01-10 19:00:16January 10, 2020St. Francis 19:00:167:00 pmDetroit Country Day [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-10 19:30:58January 10, 2020St. John’s JV 19:30:587:30 pmLake (Flyers club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-10 21:00:00January 10, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmPerrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-10 21:00:14January 10, 2020Maumee 21:00:149:00 pmElderNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-10 21:30:00January 10, 2020Clay 21:30:009:30 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:00:005:00 pmFindlay JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club) 17:00:005:00 pmSouthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-11 17:10:28January 11, 2020Talawanda 17:10:285:10 pmBowling GreenNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2020-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:006:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020Whitmer 19:00:007:00 pmClayLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-11 19:30:25January 11, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 19:30:257:30 pmElderNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-11 20:30:00January 11, 2020Maumee 20:30:008:30 pmLake (Flyers club)League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 21:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. Francis JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-12 13:30:00January 12, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-12 15:30:00January 12, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmMaumeeLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-01-12 16:00:35January 12, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 16:00:354:00 pmSt. Edward JVNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-17 08:01:59January 17, 2020Northview 08:01:59TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-17 09:06:38January 17, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:06:38TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-17 12:17:56January 17, 2020Southview 12:17:56TBDTournament
Pioneer (Columbus)
2020-01-17 15:07:37January 17, 2020St. Francis JV 15:07:37TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-17 17:44:27January 17, 2020St. John’s 17:44:27TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 19:15:14January 17, 2020Findlay 19:15:147:15 pmPaduaTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-17 19:30:59January 17, 2020Orchard Lake St. Mary’s [MI] 19:30:597:30 pmSt. FrancisNon-League
St. Mary's, Orchard Lake, MI
2020-01-17 20:00:29January 17, 2020Trinity [ON] 20:00:298:00 pmBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-17 21:42:38January 17, 2020St. John’s JV 21:42:38TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 08:02:58January 18, 2020Northview 08:02:58TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 08:04:03January 18, 2020Northview 08:04:03TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 08:11:44January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 08:11:44TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 08:12:31January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 08:12:31TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 08:58:13January 18, 2020Perrysburg 08:58:13TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 08:59:01January 18, 2020Perrysburg 08:59:01TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 09:07:20January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:07:20TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 12:18:49January 18, 2020Southview 12:18:49TBDTournament
Pioneer (Columbus)
2020-01-18 12:19:28January 18, 2020Southview 12:19:28TBDTournament
Pioneer (Columbus)
2020-01-18 13:15:54January 18, 2020Findlay 13:15:541:15 pmHoly NameTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-18 15:08:24January 18, 2020St. Francis JV 15:08:24TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 15:09:00January 18, 2020St. Francis JV 15:09:00TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 16:18:48January 18, 2020Appleby [ON] 16:18:48TBDBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-18 17:42:50January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:42:50TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 17:43:36January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:43:36TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 21:43:31January 18, 2020St. John’s JV 21:43:31TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 21:44:10January 18, 2020St. John’s JV 21:44:10TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 23:10:55January 18, 2020Northview JV 23:10:55TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 23:11:41January 18, 2020Northview JV 23:11:41TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 08:05:30January 19, 2020Northview 08:05:30TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-19 08:13:06January 19, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 08:13:06TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 08:14:45January 19, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 08:14:45TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 08:59:48January 19, 2020Perrysburg 08:59:48TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 09:00:04January 19, 2020Findlay 09:00:049:00 amShaker HeightsTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-19 09:09:00January 19, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:09:00TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 12:20:06January 19, 2020Southview 12:20:06TBDTournament
Pioneer (Columbus)
2020-01-19 15:09:38January 19, 2020St. Francis JV 15:09:38TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 15:30:00January 19, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
Fremont Rec
2020-01-19 16:20:24January 19, 2020TBD 16:20:24TBDBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-19 17:41:37January 19, 2020St. John’s 17:41:37TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 21:44:52January 19, 2020St. John’s JV 21:44:52TBDTournament
Mark Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 23:12:19January 19, 2020Northview JV 23:12:19TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 23:12:59January 19, 2020Northview JV 23:12:59TBDTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-20 09:09:37January 20, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:09:37TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-20 10:43:16January 20, 2020Perrysburg 10:43:16TBDTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-24 17:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeague
The Cube
2020-01-24 17:30:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:30:005:30 pmNorthview JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
The Cube
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Southview 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club) 19:00:007:00 pmLake (Flyers club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-24 19:30:10January 24, 2020Canton [MI] 19:30:107:30 pmSt. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-24 21:00:01January 24, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:019:00 pmClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 14:00:59January 25, 2020University Liggett [MI] 14:00:592:00 pmSt. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-25 17:00:00January 25, 2020Lake (Flyers club) 17:00:005:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 17:00:19January 25, 2020Normandy 17:00:195:00 pmBowling GreenNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburg JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Northview 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 19:00:02January 25, 2020Findlay 19:00:027:00 pmSt. EdwardNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-25 19:45:11January 25, 2020Avon 19:45:117:45 pmClayNon-League
North Olmstead Rec, North Olmstead
2020-01-25 20:30:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 21:00:00January 25, 2020Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-26 13:30:00January 26, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-26 15:30:00January 26, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmClayLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-01-26 16:00:58January 26, 2020Elder 16:00:584:00 pmWhitmerNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2020-01-26 16:30:59January 26, 2020Shaker Heights 16:30:594:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-01-31 17:00:00January 31, 2020Maumee 17:00:005:00 pmSouthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-31 17:00:37January 31, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:00:375:00 pmTBDNeed Opponent!
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 17:40:46January 31, 2020St. John’s 17:40:46TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020Lake (Flyers club) 19:00:007:00 pmClayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 19:00:01January 31, 2020Findlay 19:00:017:00 pmWalsh JesuitNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-31 19:00:19January 31, 2020Whitmer 19:00:197:00 pmTBDNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-31 19:20:46January 31, 2020St. Mary CC [MI] 19:20:467:20 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2020-01-31 19:30:18January 31, 2020St. John’s JV 19:30:187:30 pmFremont (Little Giants club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-31 21:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmNorthview JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 21:10:54January 31, 2020Archbishop Alter 21:10:549:10 pmPerrysburgNon-League
NTPRD Chiller, Springfield
2020-02-01 15:00:56February 1, 2020Beavercreek 15:00:563:00 pmPerrysburgNon-League
Kettering Rec, Kettering
2020-02-01 17:40:00February 1, 2020St. John’s 17:40:00TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 18:00:00February 1, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club) 18:00:006:00 pmFremont (Little Giants club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-01 19:00:00February 1, 2020Southview 19:00:007:00 pmLake (Flyers club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-01 19:00:05February 1, 2020Divine Child [MI] 19:00:057:00 pmSt. FrancisNon-League
Sportsplex, Taylor, MI
2020-02-01 20:04:37February 1, 2020Holy Name 20:04:37TBDFindlayNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-02-01 21:00:00February 1, 2020Bowling Green 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 10:00:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg JV 10:00:0010:00 amSt. Francis JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 11:30:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg 11:30:0011:30 amSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 13:30:30February 2, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:301:30 pmBedford [MI]Non-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 15:30:00February 2, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmWhitmerLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-02-02 17:37:33February 2, 2020St. John’s 17:37:33TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-07 17:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:005:00 pmNorthview JVLeague
The Cube
2020-02-07 17:30:33February 7, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:30:335:30 pmTBDNeed Opponent!
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-07 18:00:23February 7, 2020A21 Academy Prep JV [ON] 18:00:236:00 pmSt. Francis JVNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
The Cube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 20:00:008:00 pmSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 10:40:41February 8, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 10:40:4110:40 amSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 12:40:20February 8, 2020A21 Academy Prep JV [ON] 12:40:2012:40 pmSt. Francis JVNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 17:00:00February 8, 2020Northview 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 18:30:20February 8, 2020Strongsville 18:30:206:30 pmBowling GreenNon-League
OBM, Strongsville
2020-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2020Clay 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2020St. John’s JV 21:00:009:00 pmFindlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2020Northview JV 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-09 12:00:00February 9, 2020Perrysburg JV 12:00:0012:00 pmSt. John’s JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-09 13:30:00February 9, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmPerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-09 15:30:00February 9, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club) 15:30:003:30 pmSouthviewLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-02-09 16:30:16February 9, 2020Bedford [MI] 16:30:164:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-14 17:00:39February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne 17:00:395:00 pmClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-14 17:30:00February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne JV 17:30:005:30 pmSt. John’s JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-14 18:30:58February 14, 2020St. Francis JV 18:30:586:30 pmCleveland Wildcats (U15AA)Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-14 19:00:00February 14, 2020Maumee 19:00:007:00 pmWhitmerLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-14 19:00:49February 14, 2020St. Francis 19:00:497:00 pmSt. Ignatius PrepNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-14 21:00:00February 14, 2020Southview 21:00:009:00 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 10:30:42February 15, 2020St. John’s JV 10:30:4210:30 amCleveland Wildcats (U15AA)Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-15 11:00:41February 15, 2020St. John’s 11:00:4111:00 amSt. Ignatius PrepNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 17:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg JV 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony Wayne JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 21:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis JV 21:00:009:00 pmFindlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 21:30:00February 15, 2020Whitmer 21:30:009:30 pmSpringfield (Blue Devils club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-16 10:45:07February 16, 2020Shaker Heights JV 10:45:0710:45 amAnthony Wayne JVNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-02-16 11:30:00February 16, 2020Maumee 11:30:0011:30 amClayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-16 13:30:32February 16, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:321:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-21 15:21:54February 21, 2020St. Francis JV 15:21:54TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-21 21:50:54February 21, 2020St. John’s JV 21:50:54TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-22 15:22:40February 22, 2020St. Francis JV 15:22:40TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-22 15:23:20February 22, 2020St. Francis JV 15:23:20TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-22 21:51:48February 22, 2020St. John’s JV 21:51:48TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)
2020-02-23 21:52:37February 23, 2020St. John’s JV 21:52:37TBDTournament
JV State (Lakewood)

Non-conference games added as they come in, so that part of the schedule is a work in progress. Check schedules published by teams for the most accurate non-conference schedules.

Red Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
133006197
21100252
331202710
40000000
510100313
51010023
51010023

White Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
122004190
211002140
21100274
421102147
510100014
51010004
720200025

JV Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
132015155
222004190
320111211
410100010
41010007
41010036