2019-20 Season: All teams

2019-20 Season

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2019-11-22 17:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay JV7 - 0Perrysburg JVLeague
The Cube
2019-11-22 17:00:28November 22, 2019Northview5 - 3Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 17:30:16November 22, 2019St. John’s JV11 - 1MaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 18:00:48November 22, 2019Lenawee United [MI]6 - 0WhitmerNon-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-11-22 19:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay3 - 2PerrysburgLeague
The Cube
2019-11-22 19:00:23November 22, 2019St. John’s7 - 1AvonNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 19:00:50November 22, 2019Riverview [MI]5 - 4St. FrancisNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2019-11-22 19:00:54November 22, 2019Southview4 - 9Bowling GreenCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)7 - 4ClayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 21:00:00November 22, 2019St. Francis JV10 - 0Anthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-23 08:00:28November 23, 2019Clay2 - 15Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-11-23 11:30:05November 23, 2019Saline JV [MI]0 - 4St. Francis JVNon-League
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
2019-11-23 12:00:06November 23, 2019Lenawee United [MI]8 - 0Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-11-23 13:00:40November 23, 2019Saline [MI]3 - 5St. FrancisNon-League
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
2019-11-23 14:40:21November 23, 2019Talawanda6 - 1FindlayNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2019-11-23 15:00:50November 23, 2019Bowling Green1 - 5Thomas WorthingtonNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-23 17:00:45November 23, 2019Anthony Wayne3 - 1Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 19:00:25November 23, 2019St. John’s1 - 2Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 21:30:00November 23, 2019Lake (Flyers club)15 - 0MaumeeLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-11-24 11:00:04November 24, 2019Perrysburg3 - 8Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2019Northview3 - 2St. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:30:54November 24, 2019Bowling Green1 - 11Rocky RiverNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-24 20:30:45November 24, 2019Lake (Flyers club)0 - 7Anthony WayneCrossover
BGSU Slater
2019-11-29 11:00:55November 29, 2019Northview JV0 - 11St. Francis JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 13:00:11November 29, 2019Maumee1 - 15St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 13:00:36November 29, 2019Clay1 - 10Chagrin FallsTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-29 14:45:05November 29, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 7Upper Arlington JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-29 14:45:20November 29, 2019Dublin Coffman1 - 10Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-29 15:00:10November 29, 2019Gilmour “Varsity A”2 - 4St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 16:30:47November 29, 2019Whitmer1 - 4LakewoodTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-29 17:00:45November 29, 2019St. Francis1 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 17:30:24November 29, 2019Centerville0 - 9PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-29 17:30:59November 29, 2019Fremont (Ice Wolves)4 - 0Gilmour “Varsity B”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:00:57November 29, 2019Findlay4 - 1St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:30:04November 29, 2019Bowling Green0 - 10St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 21:00:05November 29, 2019Northview7 - 3Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:00:29November 30, 2019Gilmour “Varsity B”1 - 4St. Francis JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:00:42November 30, 2019Maumee0 - 10Northview JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:30:41November 30, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]3 - 2NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:30:52November 30, 2019St. John’s JV1 - 8Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:45:44November 30, 2019Upper Arlington4 - 0Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Bowling Green1 - 8Gilmour “Varsity A”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty6 - 6St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:30:24November 30, 2019Elder1 - 14PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 12:30:18November 30, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”1 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:30:43November 30, 2019Newark (Generals)4 - 4FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:45:23November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 7Olentangy Liberty JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-30 15:00:17November 30, 2019Clay0 - 10CanfieldTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-30 15:00:45November 30, 2019Gilmour “Varsity B”8 - 2St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 15:00:54November 30, 2019St. Francis JV15 - 0MaumeeTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:20November 30, 2019Northview JV1 - 9Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:39November 30, 2019Perrysburg12 - 1Archbishop AlterTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 17:00:47November 30, 2019St. John’s4 - 2St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 18:15:51November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne5 - 0Northeast (Storm)Tournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 18:30:14November 30, 2019Whitmer0 - 6NormandyTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-11-30 19:00:20November 30, 2019Gilmour “Varsity A”6 - 1FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 19:00:49November 30, 2019Northview1 - 2St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 20:45:32November 30, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (U15AA)6 - 1Anthony Wayne JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-11-30 21:00:05November 30, 2019St. Francis6 - 0Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:29November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty7 - 0Bowling GreenTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:30:32December 1, 2019Maumee0 - 11St. John’s JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:45:14December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne JV5 - 3Dublin Jerome JVTournament
Chiller JV Red (Columbus)
2019-12-01 08:00:57December 1, 2019Gilmour “Varsity B”8 - 1Northview JVTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 09:00:19December 1, 2019Bowling Green2 - 4Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 10:30:21December 1, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]2 - 5NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 11:00:22December 1, 2019Perrysburg7 - 2Athens (Bobcats)Tournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-12-01 11:15:37December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne2 - 1Dublin JeromeTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-12-01 12:00:07December 1, 2019Findlay3 - 6Gilmour “Varsity A”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 12:30:25December 1, 2019Normandy12 - 3ClayTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-12-01 13:30:45December 1, 2019St. Francis JV4 - 1Fremont (Ice Wolves)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity B/JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 14:00:41December 1, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”3 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 15:30:04December 1, 2019St. John’s3 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 17:45:25December 1, 2019Whitmer1 - 5Chagrin FallsTournament
Bruce Anderson (Parma)
2019-12-06 17:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay JV6 - 3St. John’s JVLeague
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay2 - 5St. John’sLeague
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Northview13 - 3Bowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-06 19:30:04December 6, 2019East Grand Rapids [MI]3 - 6St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-06 20:00:33December 6, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)0 - 8Lenawee United [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-06 21:00:00December 6, 2019Northview JV0 - 9St. Francis JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-06 21:00:42December 6, 2019Perrysburg4 - 3SolonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 10:00:10December 7, 2019St. Xavier JV6 - 0Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 11:00:28December 7, 2019Mentor6 - 0PerrysburgTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 11:45:38December 7, 2019St. Xavier5 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 14:30:31December 7, 2019Bowling Green0 - 8Appleby [ON]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 15:00:06December 7, 2019Forest Hills Northern-Eastern [MI]4 - 3St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-07 16:00:43December 7, 2019Moeller JV6 - 2Anthony Wayne JVNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 16:00:47December 7, 2019Gilmour “Varsity B”10 - 0St. John’s JVNon-League
Gilmour, Gates Mills
2019-12-07 18:00:51December 7, 2019St. John’s1 - 3Midland Dow [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Whitmer0 - 4Lake (Flyers club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-07 19:00:00December 7, 2019Southview14 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-07 20:00:00December 7, 2019Northview3 - 2FindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Clay10 - 0MaumeeLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-07 21:00:00December 7, 2019Northview JV2 - 2Findlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-07 21:45:06December 7, 2019Perrysburg0 - 4HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-08 08:00:18December 8, 2019Moeller1 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-08 08:30:00December 8, 2019Perrysburg2 - 3HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-13 17:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay JV2 - 7St. Francis JVLeague
The Cube
2019-12-13 18:00:00December 13, 2019Southview10 - 0ClayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-13 18:00:29December 13, 2019Perrysburg11 - 1MaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay2 - 0St. FrancisLeague
The Cube
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Whitmer12 - 2Fremont (Little Giants club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-13 19:00:39December 13, 2019Lake (Flyers club)12 - 0Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s3 - 2NorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-13 20:00:06December 13, 2019Bowling Green1 - 5HudsonTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-13 21:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s JV5 - 6Northview JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-14 11:30:18December 14, 2019Bowling Green4 - 6StrongsvilleTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 16:00:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne JV2 - 4Findlay JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 17:00:00December 14, 2019Northview4 - 2PerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne6 - 3FindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 18:30:00December 14, 2019Stow (Bulldogs)10 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)Non-League
Kent State, Kent
2019-12-14 19:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis2 - 4St. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Maumee3 - 13Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 20:30:00December 14, 2019Northview JV4 - 5Perrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-14 21:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis JV8 - 0St. John’s JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-15 08:00:35December 15, 2019Bowling Green4 - 1Cleveland HeightsTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-15 12:00:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 10St. Francis JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-15 13:30:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne2 - 5St. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-15 15:30:00December 15, 2019Fremont (Little Giants club)0 - 14Lake (Flyers club)League
Fremont Rec
2019-12-20 16:00:19December 20, 2019University School0 - 3St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 17:00:00December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne5 - 0Bowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 17:00:40December 20, 2019Holy Name4 - 3St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:39December 20, 2019Shaker Heights2 - 4NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:47December 20, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)0 - 15St. Francis JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Lake (Flyers club)7 - 3SouthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 19:00:00December 20, 2019Whitmer5 - 1MaumeeLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-20 19:00:16December 20, 2019Upper Arlington7 - 2FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 19:30:17December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne JV4 - 0St. John’s JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-20 21:00:00December 20, 2019Clay14 - 2Fremont (Little Giants club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-20 21:00:04December 20, 2019Perrysburg JV6 - 2Northview JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 07:20:37December 21, 2019St. Francis2 - 3Shaker HeightsTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:40:55December 21, 2019St. John’s4 - 2Holy NameTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:10:02December 21, 2019Findlay2 - 0PaduaTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:38December 21, 2019Northview1 - 5Upper ArlingtonTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:59December 21, 2019St. John’s JV5 - 4Springfield (Blue Devils club)Tournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 10:30:33December 21, 2019Northview JV0 - 4Anthony Wayne JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 12:00:25December 21, 2019St. Francis JV6 - 2Perrysburg JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 15:00:30December 21, 2019Holy Name6 - 2NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:00:00December 21, 2019Maumee6 - 5Fremont (Little Giants club)League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 17:00:31December 21, 2019Upper Arlington6 - 3St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 18:00:26December 21, 2019Springfield (Blue Devils club)4 - 7Northview JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Perrysburg8 - 4Bowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Clay2 - 12Lake (Flyers club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-21 19:30:54December 21, 2019Perrysburg JV4 - 5St. John’s JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 20:00:21December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne1 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-21 20:40:41December 21, 2019Shaker Heights2 - 2FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 21:00:00December 21, 2019Whitmer1 - 11SouthviewLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2019-12-21 21:00:29December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne JV0 - 10St. Francis JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-21 21:00:37December 21, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”7 - 5St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 08:00:47December 22, 2019Perrysburg JV5 - 3Springfield (Blue Devils club)Tournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 09:00:21December 22, 2019Padua3 - 5St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 09:10:24December 22, 2019University School1 - 2NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 09:30:36December 22, 2019St. John’s JV2 - 3Northview JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 11:00:04December 22, 2019St. Francis JV6 - 0Anthony Wayne JVTournament
Hall of Fame (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-22 11:00:21December 22, 2019Shaker Heights5 - 4FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 11:10:13December 22, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”4 - 1St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 13:30:10December 22, 2019Bowling Green7 - 1BrooklynNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-22 19:35:17December 22, 2019Avon Lake12 - 2ClayNon-League
Hamilton, Rocky River
2019-12-26 15:00:48December 26, 2019Lake (Flyers club) 15:00:48CanceledSouthviewNon-League
Ottawa Park
2019-12-26 17:30:19December 26, 2019Elder1 - 4WhitmerTournament
Elder Christmas (Cincinnati)
2019-12-26 20:30:06December 26, 2019St. John’s7 - 6Traverse City Central [MI]Tournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 08:15:58December 27, 2019Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]11 - 0WhitmerTournament
Elder Christmas (Cincinnati)
2019-12-27 11:30:08December 27, 2019Benedictine11 - 0ClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-27 12:00:19December 27, 2019Anthony Wayne6 - 2Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 14:00:14December 27, 2019Northview JV2 - 7Peters Twp JV [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 14:00:34December 27, 2019Perrysburg4 - 0MoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 17:30:52December 27, 2019Whitmer1 - 0La Salle (Lancers)Tournament
Elder Christmas (Cincinnati)
2019-12-27 18:00:20December 27, 2019Bowling Green5 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 18:30:30December 27, 2019Rockford [MI]3 - 4St. John’sTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 19:00:32December 27, 2019Findlay5 - 2Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 19:30:07December 27, 2019Northview4 - 3North Royalton (Bears)Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 19:30:08December 27, 2019Cleveland Heights10 - 0ClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-27 20:00:20December 27, 2019New Albany8 - 0PerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 21:00:52December 27, 2019Cathedral Prep JV [PA]15 - 0Northview JVTournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 21:30:27December 27, 2019Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]7 - 0Findlay JVTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-28 09:45:04December 28, 2019Northview5 - 1North Hills [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 10:00:08December 28, 2019Moeller2 - 2Anthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 12:00:14December 28, 2019Findlay JV2 - 2TroyTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-28 12:00:18December 28, 2019Bowling Green3 - 3New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 12:00:47December 28, 2019Findlay11 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 13:15:39December 28, 2019Northview JV0 - 5West Allegheny JV [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic JV (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 15:15:51December 28, 2019Saginaw Heritage [MI]5 - 4St. John’sTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-28 16:00:00December 28, 2019Strongsville11 - 1ClayTournament
Heights Holiday (Cleveland Heights)
2019-12-28 16:00:26December 28, 2019Whitmer0 - 1SycamoreTournament
Elder Christmas (Cincinnati)
2019-12-28 17:00:27December 28, 2019Lenawee United [MI]9 - 0Springfield (Blue Devils club)Non-League
Arrington, Adrian, MI
2019-12-28 17:00:59December 28, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)2 - 3PerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 18:00:53December 28, 2019Olentangy Braves2 - 7Anthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 18:15:54December 28, 2019Findlay JV1 - 2CentervilleTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2019-12-28 19:00:38December 28, 2019Findlay4 - 6New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 19:30:55December 28, 2019Penn Trafford [PA]3 - 4NorthviewTournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 20:00:27December 28, 2019Bowling Green0 - 5MoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 09:00:45December 29, 2019Northview2 - 3West Allegheny [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-29 10:00:41December 29, 2019Perrysburg6 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 11:30:35December 29, 2019Anthony Wayne4 - 2New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 12:00:27December 29, 2019Moeller4 - 2FindlayTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 13:30:06December 29, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)2 - 1Bowling GreenTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 18:53:31December 29, 2019Findlay JV5 - 0TroyTournament
Miami Valley Freeze (Troy)
2020-01-03 15:00:33January 3, 2020St. Francis JV1 - 0Cathedral Prep JV [PA]Tournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-03 18:30:28January 3, 2020Perrysburg2 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020Clay2 - 15SouthviewLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s5 - 2Anthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-03 19:00:25January 3, 2020Findlay JV4 - 0NormandyNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-03 20:00:48January 3, 2020St. Francis2 - 10Team Indiana [IN]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-03 20:30:00January 3, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)5 - 0MaumeeLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020Lake (Flyers club)8 - 2WhitmerLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-03 21:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s JV0 - 1Anthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 10:00:13January 4, 2020St. Francis JV6 - 2Upper Arlington JVTournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 13:10:32January 4, 2020St. Francis5 - 0Kiski [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 13:30:00January 4, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5NorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-04 16:30:51January 4, 2020St. Francis JV1 - 8Orchard Park White [NY]Tournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 17:00:00January 4, 2020Southview12 - 0MaumeeLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 18:30:00January 4, 2020Anthony Wayne11 - 1NormandyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2020St. John’s4 - 1PerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 19:00:53January 4, 2020Findlay3 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
The Cube
2020-01-04 20:30:00January 4, 2020St. John’s JV2 - 3Perrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 21:00:00January 4, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)1 - 7WhitmerLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 21:30:09January 4, 2020St. Francis2 - 4Bethel Park [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 08:40:31January 5, 2020St. Francis JV2 - 5Gilmour “Varsity B”Tournament
Brother James JV (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 10:30:47January 5, 2020St. Francis6 - 2Baldwin [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 13:00:34January 5, 2020Northview1 - 2Shaker HeightsNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-05 13:30:58January 5, 2020Bowling Green13 - 5NormandyNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-05 14:00:10January 5, 2020Springboro1 - 6FindlayNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2020-01-10 17:00:24January 10, 2020Findlay JV 17:00:24CanceledFremont (Little Giants club)Crossover
The Cube
2020-01-10 17:30:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne JV4 - 1Northview JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 18:00:05January 10, 2020Livonia Churchill [MI]6 - 3St. John’sNon-League
Edgar, Livonia
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne3 - 11NorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Findlay5 - 3Bowling GreenLeague
The Cube
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Clay12 - 2Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-10 19:00:16January 10, 2020St. Francis1 - 5Detroit Country Day [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-10 19:30:58January 10, 2020St. John’s JV1 - 11Lake (Flyers club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-10 21:00:00January 10, 2020St. Francis JV7 - 1Perrysburg JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-10 21:00:14January 10, 2020Maumee2 - 8ElderNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg JV1 - 6Findlay JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 17:00:00January 11, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)0 - 16SouthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-11 17:10:28January 11, 2020Talawanda8 - 5Bowling GreenNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2020-01-11 18:00:00January 11, 2020Whitmer4 - 3ClayLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg3 - 4FindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s3 - 4St. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-11 19:30:25January 11, 2020Anthony Wayne JV3 - 0ElderNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-11 20:30:00January 11, 2020Maumee0 - 14Lake (Flyers club)League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 21:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s JV2 - 8St. Francis JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-12 13:30:00January 12, 2020Bowling Green2 - 9St. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-12 15:30:00January 12, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club)2 - 6MaumeeLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-01-12 16:00:35January 12, 2020Anthony Wayne JV0 - 4St. Edward “Varsity Green”Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-17 15:30:38January 17, 2020St. John’s JV4 - 6Dublin Jerome JVTournament
Mark Rasmus JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 17:30:27January 17, 2020St. John’s6 - 5Dublin JeromeTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 18:00:28January 17, 2020Clay0 - 13Jenison [MI]Tournament
Dennis Miller (Trenton, Mi)
2020-01-17 19:15:14January 17, 2020Findlay1 - 1PaduaTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-17 19:30:46January 17, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)1 - 3Olentangy Braves JVTournament
Pioneer JV (Columbus)
2020-01-17 20:00:29January 17, 2020Trinity [ON]8 - 1Bowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-17 20:15:59January 17, 2020Northview4 - 1Cathedral Prep [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-17 21:00:56January 17, 2020Southview2 - 1Shamrock Prep (Rocks) [MI]Tournament
Pioneer Blue (Columbus)
2020-01-17 22:30:31January 17, 2020St. John’s JV1 - 11St. Xavier JVTournament
Mark Rasmus JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 06:12:11January 18, 2020Lake (Flyers club)5 - 1Corning (Hurricanes) [NY]Tournament
Rock 'N Roll (Cleveland)
2020-01-18 08:00:38January 18, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)0 - 11Columbus Ice Hockey (Club) JVTournament
Pioneer JV (Columbus)
2020-01-18 08:20:37January 18, 2020Rocky River JV0 - 5St. Francis JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 11:00:38January 18, 2020Harborcreek (Huskies Orange) [PA]1 - 3Anthony WayneTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 11:00:58January 18, 2020Northview2 - 5Peters Twp [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 12:00:58January 18, 2020Monroe St. Mary CC [MI] 12:00:58CanceledClayTournament
Dennis Miller (Trenton, Mi)
2020-01-18 12:30:50January 18, 2020St. Xavier2 - 7St. John’sTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 13:00:48January 18, 2020Appleby [ON] 13:00:481:00 pmBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-18 13:15:54January 18, 2020Findlay1 - 3Holy NameTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-18 13:40:49January 18, 2020Southview6 - 1Olentangy BravesTournament
Pioneer Blue (Columbus)
2020-01-18 14:40:13January 18, 2020Perrysburg4 - 0Cleveland HeightsTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 15:20:24January 18, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)6 - 12Dublin SciotoTournament
Pioneer JV (Columbus)
2020-01-18 16:30:19January 18, 2020University School JV3 - 1St. John’s JVTournament
Mark Rasmus JV (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 17:00:20January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne5 - 2StrongsvilleTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 17:50:41January 18, 2020Northview JV0 - 8Rocky River JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 18:00:28January 18, 2020Southview4 - 6SpringboroTournament
Pioneer Blue (Columbus)
2020-01-18 19:00:36January 18, 2020St. John’s0 - 4Upper ArlingtonTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 19:30:24January 18, 2020Shaker Heights JV1 - 9St. Francis JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-18 20:00:03January 18, 2020Northview4 - 2Medina [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 23:10:55January 18, 2020Northview JV0 - 7Olentangy Liberty JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 07:40:11January 19, 2020Olentangy Orange JV3 - 0Springfield (Blue Devils club)Tournament
Pioneer JV (Columbus)
2020-01-19 09:00:00January 19, 2020Cleveland Heights0 - 7Anthony WayneTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 09:00:00January 19, 2020St. Francis JV4 - 3Olentangy Liberty JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 09:00:04January 19, 2020Findlay5 - 5Shaker HeightsTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-19 09:10:01January 19, 2020Beavercreek2 - 8PerrysburgTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 09:20:49January 19, 2020Lake (Flyers club)6 - 1Webster (Cyclones)Tournament
Rock 'N Roll (Cleveland)
2020-01-19 09:30:30January 19, 2020Northview3 - 4St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-19 10:30:51January 19, 2020University School2 - 5St. John’sTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 11:30:06January 19, 2020Southview3 - 7Linsly [WV]Tournament
Pioneer Blue (Columbus)
2020-01-19 16:10:38January 19, 2020St. Francis JV6 - 0Holy Name JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 19:10:48January 19, 2020Perrysburg5 - 3Harborcreek (Huskies Orange) [PA]Tournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 20:15:06January 19, 2020Lake (Flyers club)6 - 2Corning (Hurricanes) [NY]Tournament
Rock 'N Roll (Cleveland)
2020-01-19 23:12:19January 19, 2020Northview JV0 - 3Holy Name JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-19 23:12:59January 19, 2020Northview JV1 - 2Shaker Heights JVTournament
Pirate JV (Rocky River)
2020-01-20 15:00:37January 20, 2020Anthony Wayne2 - 1PerrysburgTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-20 22:18:40January 20, 2020Lake (Flyers club)4 - 1Corning (Hurricanes) [NY]Tournament
Rock 'N Roll (Cleveland)
2020-01-20 22:21:31January 20, 2020Lake (Flyers club)14 - 1Buffalo (Stars)Tournament
Rock 'N Roll (Cleveland)
2020-01-24 17:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay JV3 - 2Anthony Wayne JVLeague
The Cube
2020-01-24 17:30:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg JV0 - 6Northview JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg2 - 7NorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay1 - 3Anthony WayneLeague
The Cube
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Southview10 - 0WhitmerLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)1 - 14Lake (Flyers club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-24 19:30:10January 24, 2020Canton [MI]6 - 5St. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-24 21:00:01January 24, 2020St. John’s JV8 - 7ClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 14:00:59January 25, 2020University Liggett [MI]3 - 3St. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-25 17:00:00January 25, 2020Lake (Flyers club)15 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne JV4 - 3Perrysburg JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Northview5 - 2St. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 19:00:02January 25, 2020Findlay2 - 4St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Non-League
The Cube
2020-01-25 19:45:11January 25, 2020Avon9 - 0ClayNon-League
North Olmstead Rec, North Olmstead
2020-01-25 20:30:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne2 - 3PerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-25 21:00:00January 25, 2020Northview JV3 - 4St. John’s JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-26 13:30:00January 26, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5FindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-26 15:30:00January 26, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club)3 - 13ClayLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-01-26 16:00:58January 26, 2020Elder5 - 3WhitmerNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2020-01-26 16:30:59January 26, 2020Shaker Heights2 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-01-31 17:00:00January 31, 2020Maumee0 - 13SouthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-31 17:00:42January 31, 2020Findlay JV2 - 3Walsh Jesuit JVNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-31 17:30:37January 31, 2020Anthony Wayne JV8 - 2Springfield (Blue Devils club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020Lake (Flyers club)10 - 0ClayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-31 19:00:01January 31, 2020Findlay2 - 4Walsh JesuitNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-31 19:00:19January 31, 2020Whitmer1 - 2CentervilleNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-01-31 19:20:46January 31, 2020Monroe St. Mary CC [MI]1 - 4Anthony WayneNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2020-01-31 19:30:00January 31, 2020St. Francis JV10 - 0Northview JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 19:30:18January 31, 2020St. John’s JV10 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-31 21:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis3 - 6NorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 21:10:54January 31, 2020Archbishop Alter0 - 8PerrysburgNon-League
NTPRD Chiller, Springfield
2020-01-31 21:15:46January 31, 2020St. John’s1 - 6Edina (Junior Gold A) [MN]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 13:15:00February 1, 2020St. John’s1 - 13New Trier (Green) [IL]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 15:00:56February 1, 2020Beavercreek1 - 5PerrysburgNon-League
Kettering Rec, Kettering
2020-02-01 18:00:00February 1, 2020Springfield (Blue Devils club)1 - 0Fremont (Little Giants club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-01 19:00:00February 1, 2020Southview4 - 3Lake (Flyers club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-01 19:00:05February 1, 2020Divine Child [MI]2 - 7St. FrancisNon-League
Sportsplex, Taylor, MI
2020-02-01 20:04:37February 1, 2020Holy Name 20:04:37CanceledFindlayNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-02-01 21:00:00February 1, 2020Bowling Green3 - 6Anthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-01 21:45:33February 1, 2020St. John’s6 - 0Lake Central (Blue) [IN]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-02 10:00:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg JV0 - 10St. Francis JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 11:30:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg1 - 6St. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 13:30:30February 2, 2020Bowling Green4 - 10Bedford [MI]Non-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 15:30:00February 2, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club)2 - 9WhitmerLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-02-07 17:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay JV2 - 2Northview JVLeague
The Cube
2020-02-07 17:30:33February 7, 2020Anthony Wayne JV3 - 10Lake (Flyers club)Crossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-07 18:00:23February 7, 2020A21 Academy Prep JV [ON]5 - 0St. Francis JVNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay3 - 2NorthviewLeague
The Cube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020St. John’s10 - 0Bowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 20:00:00CanceledSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 10:40:41February 8, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 10:40:41CanceledSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 12:40:20February 8, 2020A21 Academy Prep JV [ON]6 - 5St. Francis JVNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 16:00:20February 8, 2020Strongsville5 - 6Bowling GreenNon-League
OBM, Strongsville
2020-02-08 17:00:00February 8, 2020Northview3 - 2Anthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2020St. John’s4 - 1FindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 21:00:00February 8, 2020Northview JV1 - 4Anthony Wayne JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-08 21:30:00February 8, 2020Clay3 - 6WhitmerLeague
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-08 21:30:00February 8, 2020St. John’s JV4 - 4Findlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-09 12:00:00February 9, 2020Perrysburg JV2 - 2St. John’s JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-09 13:30:00February 9, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5PerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-09 15:30:00February 9, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club)0 - 21SouthviewLeague
Fremont Rec
2020-02-09 16:30:16February 9, 2020Bedford [MI]1 - 3Anthony WayneNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-14 17:00:39February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne16 - 3ClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-14 17:00:53February 14, 2020Findlay JV9 - 1Troy (Bruins)Non-League
The Cube
2020-02-14 17:30:00February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne JV2 - 4St. John’s JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-14 18:30:58February 14, 2020St. Francis JV7 - 1Cleveland Wildcats (U15AA)Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-14 19:00:00February 14, 2020Maumee0 - 10WhitmerLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-14 19:00:49February 14, 2020St. Francis1 - 8St. Ignatius “Prep”Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-14 21:00:00February 14, 2020Southview14 - 0Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 10:30:42February 15, 2020St. John’s JV0 - 2Cleveland Wildcats (U15AA)Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-15 11:00:41February 15, 2020St. John’s1 - 8St. Ignatius “Prep”Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 17:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg JV0 - 8Anthony Wayne JVLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg5 - 4Anthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis1 - 0FindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 21:30:00February 15, 2020Whitmer9 - 1Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-15 21:30:00February 15, 2020St. Francis JV7 - 3Findlay JVLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 22:36:31February 15, 2020Lake (Flyers club)7 - 2Elyria (Panthers)Tournament
Spartans Cup (Lansing, MI)
2020-02-16 11:30:00February 16, 2020Maumee1 - 9ClayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-16 11:30:07February 16, 2020Shaker Heights JV 11:30:07CanceledAnthony Wayne JVNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-02-16 12:30:59February 16, 2020St. Francis1 - 3Orchard Lake St. Mary’s [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-16 13:30:32February 16, 2020Bowling Green1 - 4Anthony WayneNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-16 15:30:00February 16, 2020Fremont (Little Giants club)2 - 12Springfield (Blue Devils club)League
Fremont Rec
2020-02-16 16:30:19February 16, 2020Lake (Flyers club)5 - 0Traverse City (North Stars West Prep) [MI]Tournament
Spartans Cup (Lansing, MI)
2020-02-16 22:38:04February 16, 2020Lake (Flyers club)8 - 2Soo Major (Titans) [ON]Tournament
Spartans Cup (Lansing, MI)
2020-02-17 10:50:48February 17, 2020Lake (Flyers club) 10:50:4810:50 amTournament
Spartans Cup (Lansing, MI)
2020-02-17 20:00:03February 17, 2020St. John’s12 - 2Maumee2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-19 08:57:15February 19, 2020Birmingham United [MI]4 - 0St. FrancisNon-League
2020-02-19 16:30:38February 19, 2020Northview 16:30:38CanceledTrenton [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-19 18:00:34February 19, 2020Southview12 - 2Clay2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-19 20:00:26February 19, 2020Bowling Green10 - 0Whitmer2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-21 19:00:08February 21, 2020Northview5 - 4St. John’s2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-21 19:00:20February 21, 2020Clay8 - 1Springfield (Blue Devils club)White Division Playoff
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-21 21:00:14February 21, 2020Whitmer10 - 0MaumeeWhite Division Playoff
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-21 21:00:50February 21, 2020St. Francis4 - 2Anthony Wayne2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-22 13:20:20February 22, 2020St. Francis JV2 - 9Gilmour “Varsity B”2020 JV State Tournament
Gilmour, Gates Mills
2020-02-22 18:00:27February 22, 2020Findlay4 - 6Bowling Green2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-22 20:00:01February 22, 2020Perrysburg7 - 6Southview2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-23 07:45:40February 23, 2020Mentor JV1 - 3St. Francis JV2020 JV State Tournament
Gilmour, Gates Mills
2020-02-23 12:10:54February 23, 2020St. Francis JV5 - 2Rocky River JV2020 JV State Tournament
Gilmour, Gates Mills
2020-02-23 15:00:02February 23, 2020Lake (Flyers club)8 - 1ClayWhite Division Playoff
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-23 17:00:34February 23, 2020Southview3 - 0WhitmerWhite Division Playoff
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-28 20:00:49February 28, 2020Northview4 - 0Perrysburg2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-29 20:00:29February 29, 2020St. Francis1 - 0Bowling Green2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-03-01 13:30:47March 1, 2020Lake (Flyers club)6 - 3SouthviewWhite Division Playoff
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-03-06 19:00:10March 6, 2020Northview0 - 3St. Francis2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-03-14 09:00:47March 14, 2020St. Francis 09:00:47CanceledNew AlbanyState Finals
Nationwide Arena, Columbus
2020-03-15 12:00:31March 15, 2020TBD 12:00:31CanceledTBDState Finals
Nationwide Arena, Columbus

Non-conference games added as they come in, so that part of the schedule is a work in progress. Check schedules published by teams for the most accurate non-conference schedules.

Red Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1121020206428
19720204019
39540163223
412660123133
51046083539
51046083239
710010001871

White Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
11211102212812
11211102214313
312840166546
412570107272
412570104393
6122100417113
7120120018137

JV Division

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
110100020868
210523133930
310550102736
41026262545
41026262643
61027151556