Red Division, 2019-20

Test page for teams in the Red Division: league results, upcoming games, standings, and overall records.

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Anthony Wayne0000000
1Bowling Green0000000
1Findlay0000000
1Northview0000000
1Perrysburg0000000
1St. Francis0000000
1St. John’s0000000

Overall Records

PosTeamGPWLTWin%
1Anthony Wayne00000.0
1Bowling Green00000.0
1Findlay00000.0
1Northview00000.0
1Perrysburg00000.0
1St. Francis00000.0
1St. John’s00000.0

Schedule for Red Division teams

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2019-11-22 17:00:28November 22, 2019Northview 17:00:285:00 pmBedfordNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 19:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburgLeague
The Cube
2019-11-22 19:00:23November 22, 2019St. John’s 19:00:237:00 pmAvonNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 13:30:21November 23, 2019Talawanda 13:30:211:30 pmFindlayNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2019-11-23 15:00:50November 23, 2019Bowling Green 15:00:503:00 pmThomas WorthingtonNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-23 17:00:45November 23, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:00:455:00 pmNorthern KentuckyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 19:00:25November 23, 2019St. John’s 19:00:257:00 pmOlentangy LibertyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 11:00:04November 24, 2019Perrysburg 11:00:0411:00 amNorthern KentuckyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2019Northview 13:00:001:00 pmSt. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:30:54November 24, 2019Bowling Green 13:30:541:30 pmRocky RiverNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-29 08:39:20November 29, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:39:20TBDTournament
Chiller (Dublin)
2019-11-29 09:32:24November 29, 2019Perrysburg 09:32:24TBDTournament
DiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-29 15:00:10November 29, 2019Gilmour 15:00:103:00 pmSt. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 17:00:45November 29, 2019St. Francis 17:00:455:00 pmOlentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:00:57November 29, 2019Findlay 19:00:577:00 pmSt. Andrew’s (B)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:30:04November 29, 2019Bowling Green 19:30:047:30 pmSt. EdwardTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 21:00:05November 29, 2019Northview 21:00:059:00 pmNewark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 08:40:44November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:40:44TBDTournament
Chiller (Dublin)
2019-11-30 08:43:51November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:43:51TBDTournament
Chiller (Dublin)
2019-11-30 09:30:41November 30, 2019St. Andrew’s (B) 09:30:419:30 amNorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:34:24November 30, 2019Perrysburg 09:34:24TBDTournament
DiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Bowling Green 11:00:3011:00 amGilmourTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty 11:00:3011:00 amSt. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:30:18November 30, 2019St. Edward 12:30:1812:30 pmSt. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:30:43November 30, 2019Newark (Generals) 12:30:4312:30 pmFindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:39November 30, 2019Perrysburg 17:00:395:00 pmArchbishop AlterTournament
DiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-11-30 17:00:47November 30, 2019St. John’s 17:00:475:00 pmSt. Andrew’s (B)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 19:00:20November 30, 2019Gilmour 19:00:207:00 pmFindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 19:00:49November 30, 2019Northview 19:00:497:00 pmSt. EdwardTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:05November 30, 2019St. Francis 21:00:059:00 pmNewark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:29November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty 21:00:299:00 pmBowling GreenTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 07:31:36December 1, 2019Northview 07:31:36TBDTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 08:36:19December 1, 2019Bowling Green 08:36:19TBDTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 08:42:37December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne 08:42:37TBDTournament
Chiller (Dublin)
2019-12-01 09:15:23December 1, 2019St. Francis 09:15:23TBDTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 09:37:22December 1, 2019Perrysburg 09:37:22TBDTournament
DiPaolo (Oxford)
2019-12-01 17:55:04December 1, 2019St. John’s 17:55:04TBDTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 19:32:07December 1, 2019Findlay 19:32:07TBDTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-06 09:39:42December 6, 2019Perrysburg 09:39:42TBDTournament
Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeague
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Northview 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 09:40:28December 7, 2019Perrysburg 09:40:28TBDTournament
Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 09:41:06December 7, 2019Perrysburg 09:41:06TBDTournament
Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 11:45:38December 7, 2019St. Xavier 11:45:3811:45 amAnthony WayneNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 14:30:31December 7, 2019Bowling Green 14:30:312:30 pmApplebyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 18:00:51December 7, 2019St. John’s 18:00:516:00 pmMidland DowNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 20:00:00December 7, 2019Northview 20:00:008:00 pmFindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-08 08:00:18December 8, 2019Moeller 08:00:188:00 amAnthony WayneNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-08 08:00:36December 8, 2019Bowling Green 08:00:368:00 amApplebyNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-08 09:42:00December 8, 2019Perrysburg 09:42:00TBDTournament
Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-13 16:10:06December 13, 2019Bowling Green 16:10:06TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-13 18:00:29December 13, 2019Perrysburg 18:00:296:00 pmMaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeague
The Cube
2019-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s 20:00:008:00 pmNorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 16:11:18December 14, 2019Bowling Green 16:11:18TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 16:11:57December 14, 2019Bowling Green 16:11:57TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 17:00:00December 14, 2019Northview 17:00:005:00 pmPerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:30:005:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 19:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-15 13:30:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-15 15:30:29December 15, 2019Centerville 15:30:293:30 pmPerrysburgNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2019-12-15 16:12:35December 15, 2019Bowling Green 16:12:35TBDTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-20 16:00:19December 20, 2019University School 16:00:194:00 pmSt. John’sTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 17:00:00December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne 17:00:005:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 17:00:40December 20, 2019Holy Name 17:00:405:00 pmSt. FrancisTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:39December 20, 2019Shaker Heights 18:00:396:00 pmNorthviewTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 19:00:16December 20, 2019Upper Arlington 19:00:167:00 pmFindlayTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:20:37December 21, 2019St. Francis 07:20:377:20 amShaker HeightsTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:40:55December 21, 2019St. John’s 07:40:557:40 amHoly NameTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:10:02December 21, 2019Findlay 09:10:029:10 amPaduaTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:38December 21, 2019Northview 09:30:389:30 amUpper ArlingtonTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 15:00:30December 21, 2019Holy Name 15:00:303:00 pmNorthviewTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:00:31December 21, 2019Upper Arlington 17:00:315:00 pmSt. FrancisTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 20:00:21December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne 20:00:218:00 pmBedfordNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-21 20:40:41December 21, 2019Shaker Heights 20:40:418:40 pmFindlayTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 21:00:37December 21, 2019St. Edward 21:00:379:00 pmSt. John’sTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 07:51:24December 22, 2019Northview 07:51:24TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 13:30:10December 22, 2019Bowling Green 13:30:101:30 pmBrooklynNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-22 15:37:21December 22, 2019St. Francis 15:37:21TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 17:50:13December 22, 2019St. John’s 17:50:13TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 19:42:21December 22, 2019Findlay 19:42:21TBDTournament
Padua Christmas (Strongsville)
2019-12-27 12:00:19December 27, 2019Anthony Wayne 12:00:1912:00 pmCleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 14:00:34December 27, 2019Perrysburg 14:00:342:00 pmMoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 17:49:30December 27, 2019St. John’s 17:49:30TBDTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 18:00:20December 27, 2019Bowling Green 18:00:206:00 pmOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 19:00:32December 27, 2019Findlay 19:00:327:00 pmCleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 20:00:20December 27, 2019New Albany 20:00:208:00 pmPerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 10:00:08December 28, 2019Moeller 10:00:0810:00 amAnthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 12:00:18December 28, 2019Bowling Green 12:00:1812:00 pmNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 12:00:47December 28, 2019Findlay 12:00:4712:00 pmOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 17:00:59December 28, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue) 17:00:595:00 pmPerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 17:48:51December 28, 2019St. John’s 17:48:51TBDTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-28 18:00:53December 28, 2019Olentangy Braves 18:00:536:00 pmAnthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 19:00:38December 28, 2019Findlay 19:00:387:00 pmNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 20:00:27December 28, 2019Bowling Green 20:00:278:00 pmMoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 10:00:41December 29, 2019Perrysburg 10:00:4110:00 amOlentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 11:30:35December 29, 2019Anthony Wayne 11:30:3511:30 amNew AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 12:00:27December 29, 2019Moeller 12:00:2712:00 pmFindlayTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 13:30:06December 29, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue) 13:30:061:30 pmBowling GreenTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 17:48:06December 29, 2019St. John’s 17:48:06TBDTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2020-01-03 18:30:28January 3, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:286:30 pmBedfordNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 13:30:00January 4, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-04 18:30:00January 4, 2020Anthony Wayne 18:30:006:30 pmNormandyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmPerrysburgLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 19:00:53January 4, 2020Findlay 19:00:537:00 pmBedfordNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-05 13:00:34January 5, 2020Northview 13:00:341:00 pmShaker HeightsNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-05 13:30:58January 5, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:581:30 pmNormandyNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-05 14:00:10January 5, 2020Springboro 14:00:102:00 pmFindlayNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2020-01-10 18:00:05January 10, 2020Livonia Churchill 18:00:056:00 pmSt. John’sNon-League
Edgar, Livonia
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
The Cube
2020-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg 18:30:006:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmSt. FrancisLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-12 13:30:00January 12, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-17 08:01:59January 17, 2020Northview 08:01:59TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-17 09:06:38January 17, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:06:38TBDTournament
Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-17 16:18:48January 17, 2020Appleby 16:18:48TBDBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-17 17:44:27January 17, 2020St. John’s 17:44:27TBDTournament
Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 19:58:14January 17, 2020Findlay 19:58:14TBDTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-18 08:02:58January 18, 2020Northview 08:02:58TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 08:04:03January 18, 2020Northview 08:04:03TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 09:07:20January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:07:20TBDTournament
Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 16:20:24January 18, 2020Hope 16:20:24TBDBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-18 17:42:50January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:42:50TBDTournament
Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 17:43:36January 18, 2020St. John’s 17:43:36TBDTournament
Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 19:58:54January 18, 2020Findlay 19:58:54TBDTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-18 19:59:29January 18, 2020Findlay 19:59:29TBDTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-19 08:05:30January 19, 2020Northview 08:05:30TBDTournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-19 09:00:29January 19, 2020Trinity 09:00:299:00 amBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-19 09:09:00January 19, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:09:00TBDTournament
Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 17:41:37January 19, 2020St. John’s 17:41:37TBDTournament
Rasmus (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 20:00:04January 19, 2020Findlay 20:00:04TBDTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-20 09:09:37January 20, 2020Anthony Wayne 09:09:37TBDTournament
Ehrnfelt (Strongsville)
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
The Cube
2020-01-25 16:28:19January 25, 2020Normandy 16:28:19TBDBowling GreenNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Northview 19:00:007:00 pmSt. John’sLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 20:30:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne 20:30:008:30 pmPerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-26 13:30:00January 26, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmFindlayLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-01-26 16:30:59January 26, 2020Shaker Heights 16:30:594:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-01-31 17:40:46January 31, 2020St. John’s 17:40:46TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-01-31 19:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-31 19:00:01January 31, 2020Findlay 19:00:017:00 pmWalsh JesuitNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-31 19:20:46January 31, 2020St. Mary CC 19:20:467:20 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2020-01-31 21:10:54January 31, 2020Archbishop Alter 21:10:549:10 pmPerrysburgNon-League
NTPRD Chiller, Springfield
2020-02-01 15:00:56February 1, 2020Beavercreek 15:00:563:00 pmPerrysburgNon-League
Kettering Rec, Kettering
2020-02-01 17:40:00February 1, 2020St. John’s 17:40:00TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 20:04:37February 1, 2020Holy Name 20:04:37TBDFindlayNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-02-01 21:00:00February 1, 2020Bowling Green 21:00:009:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 11:30:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg 11:30:0011:30 amSt. FrancisLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 13:30:30February 2, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:301:30 pmBedfordNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 17:37:33February 2, 2020St. John’s 17:37:33TBDTournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay 19:00:007:00 pmNorthviewLeague
The Cube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmBowling GreenLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 17:00:00February 8, 2020Northview 17:00:005:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 18:30:20February 8, 2020Strongsville 18:30:206:30 pmBowling GreenNon-League
OBM, Strongsville
2020-02-08 19:00:00February 8, 2020St. John’s 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-09 13:30:00February 9, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:001:30 pmPerrysburgLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-09 16:30:16February 9, 2020Bedford 16:30:164:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-14 17:00:39February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne 17:00:395:00 pmClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 11:00:41February 15, 2020St. John’s 11:00:4111:00 amSt. Ignatius PrepNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg 19:00:007:00 pmAnthony WayneLeague
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis 19:00:007:00 pmFindlayLeague
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-16 13:30:32February 16, 2020Bowling Green 13:30:321:30 pmAnthony WayneNon-League
BGSU Slater