Red Division, 2019-20

Post-season games for Red teams

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2020-02-17 20:00:03February 17, 2020St. John’s12 - 2Maumee2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-02-19 20:00:26February 19, 2020Bowling Green10 - 0Whitmer2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-21 19:00:08February 21, 2020Northview5 - 4St. John’s2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-21 21:00:50February 21, 2020St. Francis4 - 2Anthony Wayne2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-22 18:00:27February 22, 2020Findlay4 - 6Bowling Green2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-22 20:00:01February 22, 2020Perrysburg7 - 6Southview2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-28 20:00:49February 28, 2020Northview4 - 0Perrysburg2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-29 20:00:29February 29, 2020St. Francis1 - 0Bowling Green2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-03-06 19:00:10March 6, 2020Northview0 - 3St. Francis2020 District Playoff
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1

Division Standings - Final

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Northview121020206428
1St. John’s9720204019
3St. Francis9540163223
4Findlay12660123133
5Anthony Wayne1046083539
5Perrysburg1046083239
7Bowling Green10010001871

To determine the Red Division regular season championship, each series between two Red teams was worth 4 points in the standings.

When teams played each other twice, each game is worth 2 points, as usual.

When two Red teams played each other once, the game was worth 4 points in the standings.

Each team therefore had 24 possible points available in Red Division competition (among their 9-12 games). The team with the most points is the regular season champion (no tiebreakers).

There were 6 games which were worth 4 points: when St. Francis & St. John’s played Anthony Wayne, Bowling Green & Perrysburg.

Northview & St. John’s are co-Champions of the Red Division.

Note: Losses in overtime are zero points in the standings (just like regulation losses).

Overall Records

PosTeamGPWLTWin%GFGA
1Anthony Wayne34238372.115478
2Northview332211066.713186
3Perrysburg332013060.614799
4St. John’s341914157.4140119
5St. Francis351618147.1115111
6Findlay331217442.4100109
7Bowling Green35826124.3103198

Red Division Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-11-22 19:00:00November 22, 2019Findlay3 - 2Perrysburg
The Cube
2019-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 2019Northview3 - 2St. Francis
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Findlay2 - 5St. John’s
The Cube
2019-12-06 19:00:00December 6, 2019Northview13 - 3Bowling Green
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 20:00:00December 7, 2019Northview3 - 2Findlay
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-13 19:00:00December 13, 2019Findlay2 - 0St. Francis
The Cube
2019-12-13 20:00:00December 13, 2019St. John’s3 - 2Northview
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 17:00:00December 14, 2019Northview4 - 2Perrysburg
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-14 17:30:00December 14, 2019Anthony Wayne6 - 3Findlay
BGSU Slater
2019-12-14 19:00:00December 14, 2019St. Francis2 - 4St. John’s
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-15 13:30:00December 15, 2019Anthony Wayne2 - 5St. Francis
BGSU Slater
2019-12-20 17:00:00December 20, 2019Anthony Wayne5 - 0Bowling Green
BGSU Slater
2019-12-21 19:00:00December 21, 2019Perrysburg8 - 4Bowling Green
BGSU Slater
2020-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2020St. John’s5 - 2Anthony Wayne
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-04 13:30:00January 4, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5Northview
BGSU Slater
2020-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2020St. John’s4 - 1Perrysburg
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Anthony Wayne3 - 11Northview
BGSU Slater
2020-01-10 19:00:00January 10, 2020Findlay5 - 3Bowling Green
The Cube
2020-01-11 18:30:00January 11, 2020Perrysburg3 - 4Findlay
BGSU Slater
2020-01-11 19:00:00January 11, 2020St. John’s3 - 4St. Francis
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-12 13:30:00January 12, 2020Bowling Green2 - 9St. Francis
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Perrysburg2 - 7Northview
BGSU Slater
2020-01-24 19:00:00January 24, 2020Findlay1 - 3Anthony Wayne
The Cube
2020-01-25 19:00:00January 25, 2020Northview5 - 2St. John’s
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-25 20:30:00January 25, 2020Anthony Wayne2 - 3Perrysburg
BGSU Slater
2020-01-26 13:30:00January 26, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5Findlay
BGSU Slater
2020-01-31 21:00:00January 31, 2020St. Francis3 - 6Northview
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-01 21:00:00February 1, 2020Bowling Green3 - 6Anthony Wayne
BGSU Slater
2020-02-02 11:30:00February 2, 2020Perrysburg1 - 6St. Francis
BGSU Slater
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020Findlay3 - 2Northview
The Cube
2020-02-07 19:00:00February 7, 2020St. John’s10 - 0Bowling Green
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 17:00:00February 8, 2020Northview3 - 2Anthony Wayne
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-08 19:30:00February 8, 2020St. John’s4 - 1Findlay
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-09 13:30:00February 9, 2020Bowling Green1 - 5Perrysburg
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020Perrysburg5 - 4Anthony Wayne
BGSU Slater
2020-02-15 19:00:00February 15, 2020St. Francis1 - 0Findlay
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1

Red Teams: Non-Conference Games

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayGame TypeVenue
2019-11-22 17:00:28November 22, 2019Northview5 - 3Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-22 19:00:23November 22, 2019St. John’s7 - 1AvonNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-22 19:00:50November 22, 2019Riverview [MI]5 - 4St. FrancisNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2019-11-22 19:00:54November 22, 2019Southview4 - 9Bowling GreenCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-11-23 13:00:40November 23, 2019Saline [MI]3 - 5St. FrancisNon-League
Ann Arbor Ice Cube
2019-11-23 14:40:21November 23, 2019Talawanda6 - 1FindlayNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2019-11-23 15:00:50November 23, 2019Bowling Green1 - 5Thomas WorthingtonNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-23 17:00:45November 23, 2019Anthony Wayne3 - 1Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-23 19:00:25November 23, 2019St. John’s1 - 2Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 11:00:04November 24, 2019Perrysburg3 - 8Northern Kentucky (Norse) [KY]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-11-24 13:30:54November 24, 2019Bowling Green1 - 11Rocky RiverNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-11-24 20:30:45November 24, 2019Lake (Flyers club)0 - 7Anthony WayneCrossover
BGSU Slater
2019-11-29 14:45:20November 29, 2019Dublin Coffman1 - 10Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-29 15:00:10November 29, 2019Gilmour “Varsity A”2 - 4St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 17:00:45November 29, 2019St. Francis1 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 17:30:24November 29, 2019Centerville0 - 9PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-29 19:00:57November 29, 2019Findlay4 - 1St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 19:30:04November 29, 2019Bowling Green0 - 10St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-29 21:00:05November 29, 2019Northview7 - 3Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:30:41November 30, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]3 - 2NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 09:45:44November 30, 2019Upper Arlington4 - 0Anthony WayneTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Bowling Green1 - 8Gilmour “Varsity A”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:00:30November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty6 - 6St. John’sTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 11:30:24November 30, 2019Elder1 - 14PerrysburgTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 12:30:18November 30, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”1 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 12:30:43November 30, 2019Newark (Generals)4 - 4FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 17:00:39November 30, 2019Perrysburg12 - 1Archbishop AlterTournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-11-30 17:00:47November 30, 2019St. John’s4 - 2St. Andrew’s B [ON]Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 18:15:51November 30, 2019Anthony Wayne5 - 0Northeast (Storm)Tournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-11-30 19:00:20November 30, 2019Gilmour “Varsity A”6 - 1FindlayTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 19:00:49November 30, 2019Northview1 - 2St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:05November 30, 2019St. Francis6 - 0Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-11-30 21:00:29November 30, 2019Olentangy Liberty7 - 0Bowling GreenTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 09:00:19December 1, 2019Bowling Green2 - 4Newark (Generals)Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 10:30:21December 1, 2019St. Andrew’s B [ON]2 - 5NorthviewTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 11:00:22December 1, 2019Perrysburg7 - 2Athens (Bobcats)Tournament
George DiPaolo Blue (Oxford)
2019-12-01 11:15:37December 1, 2019Anthony Wayne2 - 1Dublin JeromeTournament
Chiller Varsity Gray (Dublin)
2019-12-01 12:00:07December 1, 2019Findlay3 - 6Gilmour “Varsity A”Tournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 14:00:41December 1, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”3 - 2St. FrancisTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-01 15:30:04December 1, 2019St. John’s3 - 4Olentangy LibertyTournament
Cold Turkey Varsity A (Tam-O-Shanter)
2019-12-06 19:30:04December 6, 2019East Grand Rapids [MI]3 - 6St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-06 21:00:42December 6, 2019Perrysburg4 - 3SolonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 11:00:28December 7, 2019Mentor6 - 0PerrysburgTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-07 11:45:38December 7, 2019St. Xavier5 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Sports Plus, Cincinnati
2019-12-07 14:30:31December 7, 2019Bowling Green0 - 8Appleby [ON]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 15:00:06December 7, 2019Forest Hills Northern-Eastern [MI]4 - 3St. FrancisNon-League
Patterson, Grand Rapids, MI
2019-12-07 18:00:51December 7, 2019St. John’s1 - 3Midland Dow [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2019-12-07 21:45:06December 7, 2019Perrysburg0 - 4HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-08 08:00:18December 8, 2019Moeller1 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Northland, Cincinnati
2019-12-08 08:30:00December 8, 2019Perrysburg2 - 3HudsonTournament
Adam Hamilton (Kent)
2019-12-13 18:00:29December 13, 2019Perrysburg11 - 1MaumeeCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-13 20:00:06December 13, 2019Bowling Green1 - 5HudsonTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-14 11:30:18December 14, 2019Bowling Green4 - 6StrongsvilleTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-15 08:00:35December 15, 2019Bowling Green4 - 1Cleveland HeightsTournament
Thornton Park (Shaker Heights)
2019-12-20 16:00:19December 20, 2019University School0 - 3St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 17:00:40December 20, 2019Holy Name4 - 3St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 18:00:39December 20, 2019Shaker Heights2 - 4NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-20 19:00:16December 20, 2019Upper Arlington7 - 2FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:20:37December 21, 2019St. Francis2 - 3Shaker HeightsTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 07:40:55December 21, 2019St. John’s4 - 2Holy NameTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:10:02December 21, 2019Findlay2 - 0PaduaTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 09:30:38December 21, 2019Northview1 - 5Upper ArlingtonTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 15:00:30December 21, 2019Holy Name6 - 2NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 17:00:31December 21, 2019Upper Arlington6 - 3St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 20:00:21December 21, 2019Anthony Wayne1 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2019-12-21 20:40:41December 21, 2019Shaker Heights2 - 2FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-21 21:00:37December 21, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”7 - 5St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 09:00:21December 22, 2019Padua3 - 5St. FrancisTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 09:10:24December 22, 2019University School1 - 2NorthviewTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 11:00:21December 22, 2019Shaker Heights5 - 4FindlayTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 11:10:13December 22, 2019St. Edward “Varsity Gold”4 - 1St. John’sTournament
Padua Holiday (Strongsville)
2019-12-22 13:30:10December 22, 2019Bowling Green7 - 1BrooklynNon-League
BGSU Slater
2019-12-26 20:30:06December 26, 2019St. John’s7 - 6Traverse City Central [MI]Tournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 12:00:19December 27, 2019Anthony Wayne6 - 2Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 14:00:34December 27, 2019Perrysburg4 - 0MoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 18:00:20December 27, 2019Bowling Green5 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-27 18:30:30December 27, 2019Rockford [MI]3 - 4St. John’sTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-27 19:00:32December 27, 2019Findlay5 - 2Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)Tournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-27 19:30:07December 27, 2019Northview4 - 3North Royalton (Bears)Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-27 20:00:20December 27, 2019New Albany8 - 0PerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 09:45:04December 28, 2019Northview5 - 1North Hills [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 10:00:08December 28, 2019Moeller2 - 2Anthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 12:00:18December 28, 2019Bowling Green3 - 3New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 12:00:47December 28, 2019Findlay11 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 15:15:51December 28, 2019Saginaw Heritage [MI]5 - 4St. John’sTournament
Miller (Traverse City)
2019-12-28 17:00:59December 28, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)2 - 3PerrysburgTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 18:00:53December 28, 2019Olentangy Braves2 - 7Anthony WayneTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-28 19:00:38December 28, 2019Findlay4 - 6New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-28 19:30:55December 28, 2019Penn Trafford [PA]3 - 4NorthviewTournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-28 20:00:27December 28, 2019Bowling Green0 - 5MoellerTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 09:00:45December 29, 2019Northview2 - 3West Allegheny [PA]Tournament
PA Scholastic (Pittsburgh)
2019-12-29 10:00:41December 29, 2019Perrysburg6 - 2Olentangy BravesTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 11:30:35December 29, 2019Anthony Wayne4 - 2New AlbanyTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2019-12-29 12:00:27December 29, 2019Moeller4 - 2FindlayTournament
Holly Daze (Cube)
2019-12-29 13:30:06December 29, 2019Cleveland Wildcats (Blue)2 - 1Bowling GreenTournament
Holly Daze (BGSU)
2020-01-03 18:30:28January 3, 2020Perrysburg2 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-03 20:00:48January 3, 2020St. Francis2 - 10Team Indiana [IN]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 13:10:32January 4, 2020St. Francis5 - 0Kiski [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-04 18:30:00January 4, 2020Anthony Wayne11 - 1NormandyNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 2
2020-01-04 19:00:53January 4, 2020Findlay3 - 1Bedford [MI]Non-League
The Cube
2020-01-04 21:30:09January 4, 2020St. Francis2 - 4Bethel Park [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 10:30:47January 5, 2020St. Francis6 - 2Baldwin [PA]Tournament
Brother James (Gates Mills)
2020-01-05 13:00:34January 5, 2020Northview1 - 2Shaker HeightsNon-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-05 13:30:58January 5, 2020Bowling Green13 - 5NormandyNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-01-05 14:00:10January 5, 2020Springboro1 - 6FindlayNon-League
South Metro, Centerville
2020-01-10 18:00:05January 10, 2020Livonia Churchill [MI]6 - 3St. John’sNon-League
Edgar, Livonia
2020-01-10 19:00:16January 10, 2020St. Francis1 - 5Detroit Country Day [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-01-11 17:10:28January 11, 2020Talawanda8 - 5Bowling GreenNon-League
Goggin, Oxford
2020-01-17 17:30:27January 17, 2020St. John’s6 - 5Dublin JeromeTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-17 19:15:14January 17, 2020Findlay1 - 1PaduaTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-17 20:00:29January 17, 2020Trinity [ON]8 - 1Bowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-17 20:15:59January 17, 2020Northview4 - 1Cathedral Prep [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 11:00:38January 18, 2020Harborcreek (Huskies Orange) [PA]1 - 3Anthony WayneTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 11:00:58January 18, 2020Northview2 - 5Peters Twp [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-18 12:30:50January 18, 2020St. Xavier2 - 7St. John’sTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 13:00:48January 18, 2020Appleby [ON] 13:00:481:00 pmBowling GreenNon-League
Toronto, Canada
2020-01-18 13:15:54January 18, 2020Findlay1 - 3Holy NameTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-18 14:40:13January 18, 2020Perrysburg4 - 0Cleveland HeightsTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 17:00:20January 18, 2020Anthony Wayne5 - 2StrongsvilleTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-18 19:00:36January 18, 2020St. John’s0 - 4Upper ArlingtonTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-18 20:00:03January 18, 2020Northview4 - 2Medina [PA]Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-19 09:00:00January 19, 2020Cleveland Heights0 - 7Anthony WayneTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 09:00:04January 19, 2020Findlay5 - 5Shaker HeightsTournament
Cleveland Jesuit (Kent)
2020-01-19 09:10:01January 19, 2020Beavercreek2 - 8PerrysburgTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-19 09:30:30January 19, 2020Northview3 - 4St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Tournament
Meadville (PA)
2020-01-19 10:30:51January 19, 2020University School2 - 5St. John’sTournament
Mark Rasmus Varsity (Tam-O-Shanter)
2020-01-19 19:10:48January 19, 2020Perrysburg5 - 3Harborcreek (Huskies Orange) [PA]Tournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-20 15:00:37January 20, 2020Anthony Wayne2 - 1PerrysburgTournament
Walter F. Ehrnfelt Black (Strongsville)
2020-01-24 19:30:10January 24, 2020Canton [MI]6 - 5St. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-25 14:00:59January 25, 2020University Liggett [MI]3 - 3St. FrancisTournament
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
2020-01-25 19:00:02January 25, 2020Findlay2 - 4St. Edward “Varsity Gold”Non-League
The Cube
2020-01-26 16:30:59January 26, 2020Shaker Heights2 - 5Anthony WayneNon-League
Thornton Park, Shaker Heights
2020-01-31 19:00:01January 31, 2020Findlay2 - 4Walsh JesuitNon-League
The Cube
2020-01-31 19:20:46January 31, 2020Monroe St. Mary CC [MI]1 - 4Anthony WayneNon-League
Kennedy, Trenton, MI
2020-01-31 21:10:54January 31, 2020Archbishop Alter0 - 8PerrysburgNon-League
NTPRD Chiller, Springfield
2020-01-31 21:15:46January 31, 2020St. John’s1 - 6Edina (Junior Gold A) [MN]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 13:15:00February 1, 2020St. John’s1 - 13New Trier (Green) [IL]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-01 15:00:56February 1, 2020Beavercreek1 - 5PerrysburgNon-League
Kettering Rec, Kettering
2020-02-01 19:00:05February 1, 2020Divine Child [MI]2 - 7St. FrancisNon-League
Sportsplex, Taylor, MI
2020-02-01 20:04:37February 1, 2020Holy Name 20:04:37CanceledFindlayNon-League
Ries, Parma
2020-02-01 21:45:33February 1, 2020St. John’s6 - 0Lake Central (Blue) [IN]Tournament
Hoosier (South Bend)
2020-02-02 13:30:30February 2, 2020Bowling Green4 - 10Bedford [MI]Non-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-07 20:00:00February 7, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 20:00:00CanceledSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 10:40:41February 8, 2020A21 Academy Prep [ON] 10:40:41CanceledSt. FrancisNon-League
WFCU, Windsor, CA
2020-02-08 16:00:20February 8, 2020Strongsville5 - 6Bowling GreenNon-League
OBM, Strongsville
2020-02-09 16:30:16February 9, 2020Bedford [MI]1 - 3Anthony WayneNon-League
Team Toledo Ice House
2020-02-14 17:00:39February 14, 2020Anthony Wayne16 - 3ClayCrossover
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-14 19:00:49February 14, 2020St. Francis1 - 8St. Ignatius “Prep”Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-15 11:00:41February 15, 2020St. John’s1 - 8St. Ignatius “Prep”Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-16 12:30:59February 16, 2020St. Francis1 - 3Orchard Lake St. Mary’s [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1
2020-02-16 13:30:32February 16, 2020Bowling Green1 - 4Anthony WayneNon-League
BGSU Slater
2020-02-19 08:57:15February 19, 2020Birmingham United [MI]4 - 0St. FrancisNon-League
2020-02-19 16:30:38February 19, 2020Northview 16:30:38CanceledTrenton [MI]Non-League
Tam-O-Shanter Rink 1